Iceswim Festival 2020 100m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Melissa Priidel1:07,80-201UK Briis
2Kristiina Arusoo1:15,340-501U-Klubi
3Merili Palu1:16,430-401SK100
4Merle Vantsi1:16,650-601U-Klubi
5Kathleen Hübner1:28,620-301Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
6Kairi Ustav1:33,540-502Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
7Sandra Reivik1:38,020-302Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
8Karmen Reivik1:38,820-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
9Tiia Riis1:40,750-602U-Klubi
10Ketlin Loob1:46,420-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
11Jelena Bondarchuk1:53,740-503U-Klubi
12Sille Simson2:02,230-402Nissi taliujujad
13Gerli Piik2:08,940-504Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Hedi Haljamäe2:14,640-505Kalaranna Talisuplejad
15Tiina Aasmaa2:31,750-603Kalaranna Talisuplejad

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Alar Lodi58.920-301Ujumise Spordiklubi
2Daniel Pälling1:01,020-302Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
3Henri Kaarma1:02,240-501Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
4Mirko Marcel Nõmm1:08,80-201Viimsi Veeklubi
5Aleksei Tereštšenkov1:13,850-601U-Klubi
6Tarmo Terve1:17,230-401U-Klubi
7Karl Oliver Tomson1:17,920-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
8Meelis Ventsel1:20,230-402Pärnu Winterswimming Club
9Valentin Jefimov1:23,340-502Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
10Lembit Laht1:24,470+1U-Klubi
11Erkki Kasenurm1:26,140-503Kalaranna Talisuplejad
12Jaanis Tammela1:27,440-504Tanker Brewery
13Pavel Umarik1:27,850-602Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
14Kristo Eevald1:32,930-403-
15Urmo Peterson1:34,350-603Taliujumisklubi Soe Süda
16Robert Sarnet1:35,420-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
17Kaupo Jansen1:40,140-505Hanso Mk
18Marko Sandre1:41,240-506Viru spordiklubi
19Romain Georges Marco Armato1:46,630-404Kalaranna Talisuplejad
20Antti Adur1:49,730-405Kalaranna Talisuplejad
21Magnus Vili2:12,730-406Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
22Jaano Vija2:26,030-407Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Sergey Shadrin2:46,360-701Harku klubi
Aivar TugedamDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Kaupo EermeDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Neeme GrossDNS40-50Türitri
Silver LillDNS20-30-