Iceswim Festival 2020 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Diana Kutsareva19.120-301Ujumise Spordiklubi
2Diana Timermane19.220-302Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
3Smaragda Luchia Sarana19.80-201Kalev
4Nonna Sarana2050-601Audentes
5Liisa Lodi20.120-303Ujumise Spordiklubi
6Emma Anni Koppel20.620-304Ujumise Spordiklubi (USK)
7Eili Paap21.140-501U-Klubi
8Paula-Brit Siimar21.220-305Ujumise Spordiklubi
9Merle Vantsi21.450-602U-Klubi
10Kristiina Arusoo21.540-502U-Klubi
11Triinu Pall21.80-202Yess
12Sofia Green22.840-503-
13Liisa-Marie Lääne22.920-306Tallinna Sõudeklubi
14Laura-Lotte Varvas23.220-307Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
15Maria Pernits23.620-30821CC
16Merilin Metsalu24.330-401Kalaranna Talisuplejad
17Terje Sööt2540-504Kalaranna Talisuplejad
18Jonna Kivi25.10-203Viimsi Veeklubi
19Tiia Brakmann25.360-701U-Klubi
20Eha Lilienthal25.370+1tallinna uklubi
21Ketlin Loob25.420-309Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
22Kerli Tammmann25.430-402Pärnu Talisuplejad
23Reeli-Marta Siimar2720-3010Ujumise Spordiklubi
24Sirje Voolmaa27.760-702U-Klubi
25Signe Riisalo27.950-603Kalaranna Talisuplejad
26Merjan Savila28.140-505Maaeluministeerium
1Anna Endrikson28.230-401
27Silvi Salupere28.260-703Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
28Kaia Jürvetson28.340-506Kakumäe Taliujumiskeskus
29Tiina Aasmaa28.550-604Kalaranna Talisuplejad
30Maili Jakobson28.640-507Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
31Kaja Hunt28.840-508Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
32Terttu Kadarpik29.730-403Vaela spordiselts
33Leena Simm31.440-509Kalaranna Talisuplejad
34Kristiina Sarnet31.540-5010Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
35Lenne Allandi-Väli3340-5011Kalaranna Talisuplejad
36Ülla-Karin Nurm35.250-605Kalaranna
37Stella Tomson36.760-704Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
38Karin Pärtel43.960-705Tilgu Hülged
Elina RosenbaumDQ20-30Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Kairi AljasDQ30-40Noblesneri suplejad
Ulvi-Kaire KongoDQ50-60Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Gerli JahimaaDQ40-50Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Anna EndriksonDNS30-40-
Ritta MesikäppDNS40-50Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Sirve SinirohtDNS30-40Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Kathrin KirschDNS30-40Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Silver Hein15.320-301Ujumisklubi Briis
2Rauno Pärg15.930-401Viimsi Veeklubi
3Marek Miller16.150-601U-Klubi
4Daniel Pälling16.320-302Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
5Martin Meier16.50-201Viimsi Veeklubi
6Kaupo Meier17.150-602U-Klubi
7Ilmar Volmer17.320-303Rannavesi Winterswim
8Meelis Ventsel18.330-402Pärnu Winterswimming Club
9Egert Erm18.430-403CrossFit Tartu
10Karl Oliver Tomson18.820-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
11Olev Kooskora20.150-603U-Klubi
12Joosep Simm20.430-404Kalaranna Talisuplejad
13Erkki Kasenurm2140-501Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Lauri Tanner2140-502Risti SK
15Toomas Türn21.440-503TriSmile
16Mattias Viljamaa21.630-405Jõgeva
17Martin Pius22.240-504Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
18Meelis Kalda22.440-505G4S Spordiklubi
19Janek Kotsalainen22.640-506Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
20Kristian Pärtma22.930-406Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
21Kaspar Steinberg23.330-407Noblessneri supleja
22Sten-Kristjan Saarik23.330-408
23Hannes Viherpuu23.440-507Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
24Pavel Ümarik23.950-604Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
25Henri Gostsõllo24.430-409Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
26Mirjo Koit27.330-4010DMT Insenerid OÜ
27Priit Silem27.430-4011Pillapalu pingviinid
28Alvar Noor27.760-701Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
29Marek Nurmik27.930-4012Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
30Simo Teesalu28.640-508Forklift
31Rocco Ots36.450-605Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Kristjan PoltimäeDQ30-40SK Fortuna
Georgi TinjakovDQ60-70U-Klubi
Heido TürkDQ30-40Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Aivar TugedamDQ30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Aleksandr KalinistovDQ50-60Harku talisuplejate klubi
Lauri LinntammDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Ott PallDNS40-50-
David WinterDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Janno KuuskDNS40-50MTÜ Treeningpartner
Antti AdurDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad