Iceswim Festival 2020 25m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Diana Kutsareva14.620-301Ujumise Spordiklubi
2Paula-Brit Siimar15.320-302Ujumise Spordiklubi
3Jonna Kivi15.40-201Viimsi Veeklubi
4Kristiina Arusoo15.840-501U-Klubi
5Eili Paap15.840-502U-Klubi
6Merili Palu15.830-401SK100
7Merle Vantsi15.950-601U-Klubi
8Laura-Lotte Varvas15.920-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
9Triinu Pall16.70-202Yess
10Liisa-Marie Lääne17.120-304Tallinna Sõudeklubi
11Maarja Sau17.730-402-
12Sofia Green18.540-503-
13Ivi Schwarz18.750-602Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Ülle Naarits19.440-504Puudub
15Tiia Brakmann19.760-701U-Klubi
16Ketlin Loob2020-305Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
17Eha Lilienthal2070+1tallinna uklubi
18Tiia Riis20.550-603U-Klubi
19Tiina-Mai Liiv22.840-505Kalaranna Talisuplejad
20Terttu Kadarpik23.430-403Vaela spordiselts
21Maarika Täht24.940-506Kalaranna Talisuplejad
22Gerli Piik25.140-507Kalaranna Talisuplejad
23Jana Vatsel26.240-508Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
24Vivika Rüü28.140-509Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
25Siiri Juhanson29.130-404Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
26Marina Dillon30.330-405
27Eve Rebane30.750-604Kalaranna Talisuplejad
28Kertu Jukkum3120-306
29Natalja Jugai31.330-406Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
30Kerli Toi32.240-5010Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
31Kirsti Vihermäe32.840-5011Tilgu Hülged
32Eneli Rohtla3630-407Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
33Maiu Müürsepp36.840-5012Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
34Liis Kuusik41.230-408Kalaranna Talisuplejad
35Malle Elvet44.570+2U-Klubi
36Margarita Lipijainen48.730-409Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
37Katrin Pata5340-5013Tallinnataali ujumiskeskus
Piret VeskiDNS30-40Tilgu Hülged
Anna RomanenkoDNS30-40Jõhvi LTK üks-teist
Ene KiviojaDNS40-50Võru talisuplejad
Maie PihlDNS50-60Paide suplejad
Grete TarkDNS30-40Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Alice MärtinDNS30-40-
Tiina HillerDNS40-50Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Ernst-Erich Varrak120-201UK Briis
2Martin Meier12.40-202Viimsi Veeklubi
3Rihard Viherpuu12.60-203Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
4Daniel Pälling12.820-301Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
5Rauno Pärg1330-401Viimsi Veeklubi
6Marek Miller13.350-601U-Klubi
7Henri Kaarma13.440-501Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
8Ronald Valgelin13.620-302Tallina taliujumiskeskus
9Mirko Marcel Nõmm13.70-204Viimsi Veeklubi
10Egert Erm14.130-402CrossFit Tartu
11Taavi Kainel1540-502Suprema
12Rain Kesperi15.240-503Ujumise Spordiklubi
13Erkki Kasenurm15.240-504Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Olev Kooskora15.350-602U-Klubi
15Nikolai Nedvedski15.540-505FIRE PROOF
16Martin Aavik15.530-403Kalaranna Talisuplejad
17Priidik Tiksmann15.730-404Kalaranna Talisuplejad
18Ermo Luts15.740-506Tilgu Hülged
19Kristjan Maade15.940-507Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
20Meelis Ventsel1630-405Pärnu Winterswimming Club
21Roy Vissers16.140-508Kalaranna Talisuplejad
22Robert Sarnet1620-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Kristo Eevald16.730-406-
24Kristjan Poltimäe17.130-407SK Fortuna
25Ivo Unt17.140-509
26Jaan Võsu17.750-603Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
27Mirjo Koit18.130-408DMT Insenerid OÜ
28Marko Sandre18.340-5010Viru spordiklubi
29Hannes Viherpuu18.440-5011Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
30Kaspar Steinberg18.430-409Noblessneri supleja
31Silver Vürmer18.540-5012Kalaranna Talisuplejad
32Matteus Mägi18.730-4010Kalaranna Talisuplejad
33Kaupo Jansen18.740-5013Hanso Mk
34Aivar Tugedam18.930-4011Kalaranna Talisuplejad
35Arne Karu19.330-4012Kalaranna Talisuplejad
36Pavel Umarik19.550-604Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
37Martin Poltimäe2030-4013SK Fortuna
38Marko Mäekivi20.130-4014Vaela spordiselts
39Raivo E. Tamm20.750-605TriSmile
40Joosep Tool21.330-4015Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
41Ove Sesmin21.440-5014G4S Spordiklubi
42Tarmo Aadla21.730-4016Kalaranna Talisuplejad
43Veiko Simsalu220-205Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
44Emanuele Righes22.730-4017Kalaranna Talisuplejad
45Indro Luik23.70-206Erki Nool Kergejõustikukool
46Artjom Shapenkov24.630-4018Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
47Argo Vöörmann25.440-5015Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
48Janek Viru25.540-5016Janek Viru
49Valjo Tooming25.640-5017Uuesalu hülged
50Kenty Dubois26.620-304-
51Märt Roosnurm26.640-5018Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
52Urmas Punane3350-606Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
53Urmas Nuiamäe34.740-5019Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
54Lehor Meius41.240-5020Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Rasmus KalaDNS20-30Viimsi JK
Aliriza BilalDNS40-50ARBCoaching
Timo PuronenDNS20-30Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus