Iceswim Festival 2020 4x25m vabalt

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiLiikmedAeg
1Ujumisklubi BriisSilver Hein, Frank Johan Ojarand, Melissa Priidel, Ernst-Erich Varrak51.6
2SupremaTAAVI KAINEL, Killu Kainel, Mati Kainel, Helmet Sulavee1:03,5
3RumaleirapsiMartin Poltimäe, Matis Alusalu, Vladimir Kunitsõn, Nele Marrandi1:11,8
4PPA MerilõvidPirko Pärila, Meelis Niinemets, Anneli Kolgo-Makki, Arno Kärg1:15,9
5DMT Insenerid OüMirjo Koit, Allan Pärlist, Roman Stulov, Marek Siim1:17,8
6MapaMarge Sinimets, Annaliisa Vinnal, Priit Vender, Aleksander Mägi1:29,9
7NäkidAnneliis, Kertu, Keit, Martin1:30,4
8Big AppleMaarja Minlibajeva, Susan Lilleväli, Karel Oja, Rait Nöör1:32,7
9UlpijadFeliks Golding, Kreete Järv, Helen Väljataga, Oskar Viires1:33,4
10Kalaranna Talisuplejad Jää3-UdKaupo Eerme, Pille Terestal, Edvin Kartau, Tõnis Oppi1:33,9
11Politsei Spordiklubi PepsKatrin Neelov, Valdo Põder, Lauri Loodsalu, Kaja Hunt1:34,3
12TankerJaanis Tammela, Jaagup Rooso, Jürgen Meisalu, Matiss Sokolovs1:39,1
13TarkeitormaJaanika Rahuküla, Triin Pukk, Regiina Sepp, Maarja Alusalu1:44,9
14Koroona HülgedHolger Tammik, Raido Ruuse, Risto Arik, Marcel Kropeit1:48,5
15Uuesalu HülgedLiia Thomberg, Antti Adur, Kadi Villers, Valjo Tooming1:49,4
16Vääna-Jõesuu Vigrid 21:50,5
17Linnahalli SuplejadMaarika Täht, Signe Riisalo, Yoko Alender, Kristel Kranich1:51,4
18TulnukadAgaate Antson, Säba Ahäng, Michael Arnott, Christina Amboage Lopez1:55,2
19Oksa NaisedJanika Piibemaa, Kersti Kuus, Riin Simo, Kersti Sõbranna1:56,7
20Tilgu HülgetaridSilver Põld, Aile Kaljola, Merili Aaloe, Kadi Peets2:05,7
21Vääna-Jõesuu VigridKristi Suup, Eleri Ehamaa, Mariliis Kitsapea, Kaie Maasik2:06,3
22Tilgu TilgadLiisi Kõrtsini, Merle Lõhmus, Kirsti Vihermäe, Kaupo Kangur2:09,6
23Võistkond 3 Kaunitari Ja Treener TalisTiia Tammik, Piia Laan, Margit Kuusman, Talis Tobreluts2:37,9
24Võistluste KorraldusmeeskondErkki Kasenurm, Merilin Metsalu, Anton Bazõlev, Rauno Pärg3:11,8
25Pirita LoomadRaivo Raestik, Piret Tääker, Kalle Nurmik, Kadri-Anna Sklave3:12,6
Merle ToomparkDNS
Nudist DrinksMihkel Männik, Reimo Õun, Kristiina-Hortensia Port, Rain SeepõldDNS
Vääna- Jõesuu Vigrid 3Galina Holujanova, Janela Lääne, Tarmo Tohv, Eleonore VadonDNS