Iceswim Festival 2020 50m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Nonna Sarana44.350-601Audentes
2Merle Vantsi45.150-602U-Klubi
3Paula-Brit Siimar45.320-301Ujumise Spordiklubi
4Kristiina Arusoo46.140-501U-Klubi
5Gerli Savila46.620-302Ujumise Spordiklubi
6Eneli Pall47.340-502-
7Eili Paap47.440-503U-Klubi
8Reeli-Marta Siimar49.820-303Ujumise Spordiklubi
9Triinu Pall50.80-201Yess
10Merilin Metsalu52.830-401Kalaranna Talisuplejad
11Tiia Brakmann54.260-701U-Klubi
12Kadi Peets54.540-504Tilgu Hülged
13Terje Sööt56.140-505Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Sirje Voolmaa56.560-702U-Klubi
15Eha Lilienthal57.370+1tallinna uklubi
16Ketlin Loob59.220-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
17Kadri-Anna Sklave1:00,430-402Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
18Eva Sepping1:00,840-506Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
19Silvi Salupere1:02,260-703Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
20Maili Jakobson1:04,540-507Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
21Terttu Kadarpik1:08,230-403Vaela spordiselts
22Jevgenia Kapajeva1:09,630-404Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Leena Simm1:12,540-508Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Maris SoonseinDQ40-50Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Rauno Pärg35.230-401Viimsi Veeklubi
2Meelis Ventsel40.430-402Pärnu Winterswimming Club
3Aleksei Tereštšenkov40.550-601U-Klubi
4Egert Erm41.230-403CrossFit Tartu
5Daniel Pälling42.320-301Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
6Tarmo Terve44.130-404U-Klubi
7Joosep Simm45.230-405Kalaranna Talisuplejad
8Toomas Türn46.440-501TriSmile
9Erkki Kasenurm47.140-502Kalaranna Talisuplejad
10Janek Kotsalainen49.140-503Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
11Raimond Pääru5120-302RaM
12Paavel Ümarik51.650-602Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
13Robert Sarnet52.120-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
14Andres Palumaa53.650-603Kalaranna Talisuplejad
15Risto Mets53.740-504Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
16Tarmo Tohv54.930-406Vääna-Jõesuu Vigrid
17Antti Adur56.830-407Kalaranna Talisuplejad
18Martin Pius58.240-505Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
19Villem Rande58.530-408harrastaja
20Raivo E, Tamm59.750-604TriSmile
21Kaspar Steinberg1:00,230-409Noblesneri suplejad
22Kalle Nurmik1:00,340-506Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Silver Karu1:02,750-605
24Mirjo Koit1:04,430-4010DMT Insenerid OÜ
Raivo RaestikDQ40-50Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Kristjan PoltimäeDQ30-40SK Fortuna
Aivar TugedamDQ30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad
Ove OotDQ40-50Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Juris FjodorovsDQ60-70Harku talisuplejate klubi
Silver SõberDQ30-40Noblesneri suplejad
Kaspar SteinbergDNS30-40Noblessneri supleja
Lauri LinntammDNS30-40Kalaranna Talisuplejad