Iceswim Festival 2020 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Diana Kutsareva31.720-301Ujumise Spordiklubi
2Paula-Brit Siimar3220-302Ujumise Spordiklubi
3Kristiina Arusoo33.940-501U-Klubi
4Merle Vantsi34.650-601U-Klubi
5Emily Priidel34.70-201UK Briis
6Merili Palu34.730-401SK100
7Birgit Saliste36.820-303Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
8Kathleen Hübner36.820-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
9Liisa Lodi37.520-305Ujumise Spordiklubi
10Triinu Pall37.60-202Yess
11Kairi Ustav40.340-502Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
12Pille Üprus40.750-602Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
13Ivi Schwarz42.150-603Kalaranna Talisuplejad
14Ülle Naarits42.240-503Puudub
15Tiia Riis43.450-604U-Klubi
16Eha Lilienthal44.870+1U-Klubi
17Ketlin Loob46.320-306Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
18Maria Pernits47.720-30721 CC
19Mari-Anne Jaagant48.650-605UK Briis
20Kaja Hunt5340-504Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
21Gerli Piik54.440-505Kalaranna Talisuplejad
22Krista Punane57.840-506Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Silvi Salupere1:02,460-701Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
24Malle Elvet1:31,470+2U-Klubi
Tiina KalaDNS30-40SK Jooksupartner
Jelena BondarchukDNS40-50U-Klubi
Anna RomanenkoDNS30-40Jõhvi LTK üks-teist
N/AAlice MärtinDNS30-39a

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Daniel Pälling26.820-301Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
2Alar Lodi27.220-302Ujumise Spordiklubi
3Rihard Viherpuu27.40-201Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
4Rauno Pärg27.530-401Viimsi Veeklubi
5Martin Meier27.60-202Viimsi Veeklubi
6Henri Kaarma28.840-501Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
7Roland Valgelin29.120-303Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
8Mirko Marcel Nõmm29.30-203Viimsi Veeklubi
9Konstantin Goldber29.550-601U-Klubi
10Karl Oliver Tomson30.320-304Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
11Artur Tikkerbär31.160-701U-Klubi
12Egert Erm31.530-402CrossFit Tartu
13Rain Kesperi32.940-502Ujumise Spordiklubi
14Tarmo Terve33.830-403U-Klubi
15Kristian Marmor34.130-404Saueaugu Sulistajad
16Olev Kooskora34.250-602U-Klubi
17Taavi Kainel34.340-503Suprema
18Meelis Ventsel34.530-405Pärnu Winterswimming Club
19Erkki Kasenurm34.840-504Kalaranna Talisuplejad
20Robert Sarnet34.920-305Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
21Roy Vissers35.640-505Kalaranna Talisuplejad
22Valentin Jefimov36.640-506Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Kristjan Maade36.840-507Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
24Lembit Laht37.170+1U-Klubi
25Rene Haavamäe37.230-406Tallinna pingviinid
26Raivo Raestik37.340-508Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
27Toomas Türn37.440-509TriSmile
28Danel Luik37.640-5010Pikasilla
29Kristjan Poltimäe38.230-407SK Fortuna
30Marek Aasna39.140-5011TriSmile
31Indrek Kodasma39.240-5012Kalaranna Talisuplejad
32Erki Salk39.630-408Anu Jooksutrennid
33Kristo Eevald39.930-409-
34Hannes Viherpuu40.440-5013Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
35Villem Kulper40.530-4010Saku spordikeskus
36Pavel Umarik40.750-603Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
37Aivar Tugedam41.130-4011Kalaranna Talisuplejad
38Eero Kiipli41.640-5014Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
39Jaan Võsu4250-604Tartu Taliujumiskeskus
40Marko Sandre42.540-5015Viru spordiklubi
41Kaupo Jansen43.240-5016Hanso Mk
42Veiko Ruukel43.940-5017Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
43Mirjo Koit4430-4012DMT Insenerid OÜ
44Garel Vahesalu44.330-4013Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
45Kaspar Steinberg44.530-4014Noblessneri supleja
46Martin Poltimäe50.230-4015SK Fortuna
47Silver Karu55.950-605
48Valjo Tooming58.540-5018Uuesalu hülged
49Viljar Kaarde59.340-5019Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
50Peeter Sepping1:29,650-606Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Neeme GrossDNS40-50Türitri
Allan UkleikaDNS30-40Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
Aliriza BilalDNS40-50ARBCoaching
Ivar SavinDNS30-40Elämäonlaiffi