Noblessner Open 2019 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Maria Bondarchuk18.810-19a1Tabasalu triatloniklubi
2Diana Timermane18.8220-29a1Kalaranna Talisuplejad
3Nonna Sarana20.2950-59a1Audentes
4Eili Paap20.640-49a1U-Klubi
5Merle Vantsi21.1850-59a2U-Klubi
6Reeli-Marta Siimar21.4920-29a2Ujumise spordiklubi
7Kristiina Arusoo21.6640-49a2U-Klubi
8Laura-Lotte Varvas22.790-19a2
9Mairi Soodla23.4720-29a3Ujumise spordiklubi
10Merilin Metsalu23.6330-39a1Kalaranna Talisuplejad
11Külli Tootsi24.250-59a3Tartu Taliujumine
12Liis Järvamägi24.620-29a4
13Tiia Brakmann24.8460-69a1U-klubi
14Maria Pernits24.9520-29a521CC
15Maarit Sihvonen24.9550-59a4Oulun Talviuimarit
16Eha Lilienthal25.1270+a1u-klubi
17Iiris Embrich25.9220-29a6Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
18Sirje Voolmaa26.0460-69a2U-klubi
19Evelin Maddison26.130-39a2Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
20Tiia Riis26.2450-59a5U - klubi
21Ketlin Loob26.8520-29a7Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
22Kristine Rate27.2140-49a3Raganas roņi
23Jekaterina Andrejeva27.7340-49a4Jelgavas roni
24Kaja Hunt27.9340-49a5Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
25Gunta Ostrovska28.1940-49a6Latvijas ronis
26Tiina Aasmaa28.1950-59a6Tallinn Kalaranna talisuplejad
27Silvi Salupere28.2460-69a3
28Jevgenia Kapajeva28.3230-39a3
29Kersti Rüütel29.1440-49a7Tartu taliujumine
30Inga Iidel29.3440-49a8Pirita Taliujumiskeskus
31Oksana Popova30.0830-39a4Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
32Anu Asu30.2440-49a9
33Karita Tiido30.4130-39a5Tallinna Taliujumisekeskus
34Carmen Kolomainen30.6440-49a10Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
35Heleen Vöörmann30.6640-49a11Pirita taliujumiskeskus
36Leena Simm31.1340-49a12Kalaranna Talisuplejad
37Maris Soonsein31.6630-39a6Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
38Annely Aalpere32.0440-49a13
39Kristiina Sarnet32.1740-49a14Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
40Pille Soone33.7250-59a7Tallinna taliujumiskeskus
41Hedi Haljamäe34.540-49a15Kalaranna Talisuplejad
42Kersti Univer35.2330-39a7Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
43Piret Krampe35.6140-49a16Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
44Marge Iidel36.8440-49a17Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
45Liina Sukk37.2730-39a8Tilgu hülged
46Maarja Tobreluts37.3230-39a9Tilgu hülged
47Virge Õismäe38.7740-49a18Pirita Taliujumiskeskus
48Maarika Pähklemäe40.3550-59a8Viimsi Talisupluskulubi JääRing
49Triinu Talve42.3250-59a9Viimsi Talisuplusklubi JääRing
50Karin Pärtel45.6160-69a4Tilgu Hülged
51Sophie Karoliine Quak47.90-19a3Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
52Laine Kaljola01:32,8660-69a5Taliujumine Tilgus
N/AAlla ŠubinaDNS0-19a
N/AMarta ŠabovičaDNS20-29aLatvijas ronis
N/AKerli VauDNS20-29a
N/ASirve SinirohtDNS30-39aTallinna Taliujumiskeskus
N/AAnnika TuiskDNS40-49a
N/ARaili FreienthalDNS40-49a
N/AMarge SinimetsDNS50-59aTallinna Taliujumiskeskus
N/APiia MägiDNS50-59a

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Rauno Pärg15.5830-39a1Viimsi Veeklubi
2Silver Hein15.5920-29a1Ujumisklubi Briis
3Daniel Pälling16.6820-29a2Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
4Marek Miller16.8240-49a1U-Klubi
5Jaanus Kaska17.2550-59a1U-klubi
6Kaupo Meier17.2750-59a2U-Klub
7Toomas Haggi17.8460-69a1U-klubi
8Juris Andžāns17.9250-59a3Aizpute
9Aivar Rosenberg18.2140-49a2Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
10Meelis Ventsel18.2530-39a2Pärnu Winter Swimming Club
11Egert Erm18.5620-29a3CrossFit Tartu
12Aleksei Tereštšenkov19.350-59a4
13Andis Bukonts19.5460-69a2Ozolnieku Ronis
14Mart Nöps20.4940-49a3Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
15Olev Kooskora20.6450-59a5U-Klubi
16Karl Randmaa20.820-29a4Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
17Joosep Simm21.4930-39a3
18Karl Tereping21.6220-29a5Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
19Peeter Järvelaid21.7630-39a4Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
20Artjom Vinnikov21.7920-29a6
21Aleksandrs Mihailenko21.7930-39a5Jelgavas roni
22Erkki Kasenurm21.8840-49a4Adduco
23Arnold Jürisalu22.1120-29a7
24Reio Härm22.1720-29a8Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
25Lauri Tanner22.2640-49a5Risti sk
26Kaspar Steinberg22.3630-39a6Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
27Georgi Tinjakov22.6460-69a3u-klubi
28Meelis Kalda22.7740-49a6G4S Spordiklubi
29Kaupo Eerme22.8730-39a7Kalaranna talisuplejad
30Kristjan Poltimäe22.9430-39a8Väike Vaalake
31Antti Adur22.9530-39a9Kalaranna Talisuplejad
32Robert Sarnet23.120-19a1Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
33Reimo Milva23.2820-29a9Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
34Jürgen Bachmann23.820-29a10Klubi Humala
35Reemo Raag24.1130-39a10
36Lauri Leitsalu24.1530-39a11Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
37Martin Pius24.1740-49a7Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
38Hannes Viherpuu24.2740-49a8Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
39Avo Kirsipuu24.3850-59a6SK Kirss
40Andres Maddison24.6640-49a9Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
41Priit Oidram25.2330-39a12TriSmile
42Toivo Träss25.5650-59a7Kalaranna Talisuplejad
43Aivar Tugedam27.5330-39a13Kalaranna Talisuplejad
44Aleksandrs Mihailenko Jr27.720-19a2Jelgavas Roni
45Toomas Luts27.7750-59a8Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
46Argo Vöörmann28.0940-49a10Tallinn Taliujumiskeskus
47Karl Roben28.230-39a14Skeleton Technologies
48Priit Kaimer28.3830-39a15
49Talis Tobreluts29.0230-39a16Treener Talis/Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
50Mirjo Koit29.9630-39a17DMT Insenerid OÜ
51Konstantin Gavrilenko30.4750-59a9Taliujumiskeskus Pirita
52Sven Gregor Soone32.250-19a3Tallinna taliujumiskeskus
53Nils Varik44.9330-39a18
N/AKarl KaskDNS20-29a
N/AAivar KiselDNS20-29aAdduco Kolimisteenused
N/ARagnar LinnasDNS30-39a
N/AAlder HarkmannDNS30-39aU-klubi