Noblessner Open 2019 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Merle Vantsi33.2950-59a1U-Klubi
2Kristiina Arusoo33.7740-49a1U-Klubi
3Melissa Priidel340-19a1Briis
4Eili Paap34.5440-49a2U-Klubi
5Kathleen Hübner35.920-29a1
6Merili Palu36.3630-39a1
7Heli Hiiemäe38.3620-29a2Paide Ujumisklubi
8Külli Tootsi40.0250-59a2Tartu Taliujumine
9Kristine Rate41.4240-49a3Raganas roņi
10Merilin Metsalu41.6430-39a2Kalaranna Talisuplejad
11Liis Järvamägi42.0920-29a3
12Tiia Brakmann42.6360-69a1U-klubi
13Ketlin Loob42.8420-29a4Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
14Irena Rosenberg43.3440-49a4Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
15Eha Lilienthal44.0870+a1u-klubi
16Iiris Embrich45.2720-29a5Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
17Tiia Riis45.8450-59a3U - klubi
18Sirje Voolmaa49.1260-69a2U-klubi
19Sille Simson49.2830-39a3
20Kaja Hunt50.9740-49a5Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
21Evelin Maddison54.0530-39a4Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
22Krista Punane54.7640-49a6
23Carmen Kolomainen56.5640-49a7Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
24Jekaterina Andrejeva57.2940-49a8Jelgavas roni
25Jelena Bondarchuk57.7640-49a9Tabasalu triatloniklubi
26Maria Maasing01:09,5630-39aDSQ
N/AJaana AunapuuDNS
N/AAlice MärtinDNS30-39a

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubi
1Rauno Pärg27.3630-39a1Viimsi Veeklubi
2Daniel Pälling27.6720-29a1Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
3Rihard Viherpuu27.850-19a1Viimsi Veeklubi
4Henri Kaarma29.2940-49a1Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
5Konstantin Goldberg29.9740-49a2
6Roland Valgelin30.2920-29a2Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
7Aivar Rosenberg30.8640-49a3Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
8Toomas Haggi31.560-69a1U-klubi
9Egert Erm31.6220-29a3CrossFit Tartu
10Taavi Kainel32.5140-49a4SUPREMA
11Karel Viigipuu32.630-39a2TUK
12Olev Kooskora32.950-59a1U-Klubi
13Andis Bukonts33.1560-69a2Ozolnieku Ronis
14Margus Kisel33.2940-49a5Tilgu hülged
15Meelis Ventsel33.6330-39a3Pärnu Winter Swimming Club
16Erki Salk34.1630-39a4Anu jooksutrennid
17Aleksei Tereštšenkov34.950-59a2
18Jaroslav Polovnikov35.130-39a5GARANT
19Kaupo Eerme35.430-39a6Kalaranna talisuplejad
20Artjom Vinnikov35.5120-29a4
21Reio Härm35.6420-29a5Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
22Reimo Milva35.720-29a6Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
23Kristjan Maade36.1840-49a6
24Erkki Kasenurm36.1840-49a7Adduco
25Juris Andžāns36.3550-59a3Aizpute
26Kristjan Poltimäe36.8430-39a7Väike Vaalake
27Lembit Laht37.0270+a1U-Klubi
28Jürgen Bachmann37.1520-29a7Klubi Humala
29Karl Tereping37.9820-29a8Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
30Robert Sarnet38.10-19a2Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
31Karl Randmaa38.1920-29a9Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
32Aleksandrs Mihailenko39.0330-39a8Jelgavas roni
33Reemo Raag39.0630-39a9
34Martin Õunap39.520-29a10Gn
35Aivar Tugedam39.7630-39a10Kalaranna Talisuplejad
36Hannes Viherpuu39.7740-49a8Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
37Siim Kukk4030-39a11Tartu Taliujumine
38Kristo Eevald40.0830-39a12
39Antti Adur40.230-39a13Kalaranna Talisuplejad
40Raivo Raestik40.3740-49a9Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
41Marko Sandre41.1540-49a10Viru Spordiklubi
42Pavel Ümarik41.4750-59a4
43Garel Vahesalu41.9830-39a14
44Ahto Pukk42.3730-39a15Valjala
45Georgi Tinjakov43.260-69a3u-klubi
46Aleksandrs Mihailenko Jr43.560-19a3Jelgavas Roni
47Lauri Leitsalu43.830-39a16Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
48Karl Roben44.130-39a17Skeleton Technologies
49Villi Hunt44.2230-39a18Kalaranna Talisuplejad
50Joonas Saska44.5920-29a11
51Mirjo Koit44.6430-39a19DMT Insenerid OÜ
52Igor Nagibin44.9260-69a4no
53Erki Alas45.4320-29a12Gn
54Kaspar Steinberg45.9430-39a20Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
55Andres Maddison46.4840-49a11Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
56Ken Ojakäär47.0420-29a13
57Eino Kirss48.0570+a2
58Hardi Piiroja48.5920-29a14
59Konstantin Gavrilenko48.6250-59a5Taliujumiskeskus Pirita
60Erki Priidel48.8640-49a12
61Kullar Viimne50.4740-49a13
62Villem Rande54.6830-39a21
63Borka Martin Orlov55.1820-29a15Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
64Tarmo Tohv56.6230-39a22Vääna-Jõesuu Vigrid
65Indrek Kodasma01:10,0440-49a14
N/ATarass Markin28.3830-39aDSQ
N/AAivar Kisel20-29aDNSAdduco Kolimisteenused
N/ASander Piik30-39aDNS
N/AAlder Harkmann30-39aDNSU-klubi