Otepää EMV 2018 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Diana Päslane18.34B1Tartu UjumisklubiEST
2Marin Merisalu19.87B2TrismileEST
3Merle Vantsi20.43F1U-KlubiEST
4Eili Paap20.78D1U-KlubiEST
5Kristiina Arusoo21.47D2U-KlubiEST
6Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen21.78B3IWSA FinlandFIN
7Kerli Püvi23.14A21Ujumise SpordiklubiEST
8Külli Tootsi24.71F2Tartu TaliujumineEST
9Eha Lilienthal24.73J1U-KlubiEST
10Merilin Metsalu25.31C1Adduco kolimisteenusedEST
11Tiia Brakmann25.56H2u-klubiEST
12Tiia Riis26.48F3EST
13Silvi Salupere26.99H3U-klubiEST
14Sirje Voolmaa27.05I4U-klubiEST
15Jekaterina Andrejeva27.31E3Jelgavas RoniLAT
16Aire Ihats27.91E4Taliujumine KakumäelEST
17Maarja-Liis Rants28.16B4EST
18Kairi Ustav28.17D5Tartu UjumisklubiEST
19Mariia Yrjo-Koskinen28.51G4IWSA FinlandFIN
20Katrina Yrjö-Koskinen28.74A22IWSA FinlandFIN
21Terttu Kadarpik28.98C2Taliujumiskeskus KakumäelEST
22Aari Arike35.07D6Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
23Merike Toomsalu37.80C3EST
N/ALiina SukkDNSCTilgu hülgedEST
N/AInga GedrovičaDNSEJelgavas RoņiLAT
N/ANatalia PetushokDNSEJelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
N/AEvelin JõgedaDNSETartu TaliujumineEST

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Rauno Pärg16.01C1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Alar Lodi17.07B1EST
3Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.27G1U-ClubEST
4Tarmo Terve20.72C2Meisterujumise U-klubiEST
5Peeter Järvelaid21.06C3Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
6Karl Randmaa21.08B2Eesti Energia SpordiklubiEST
7Janek Kotsalainen21.20D1Tallinna TaliujumineEST
8Mart Nöps21.26E2SPORDIKLUBI AK RAHINGEEST
9Anton Bazõlev21.62C4Adduco kolimisteenusedEST
10Olev Kooskora21.65G2U-KlubiEST
11Jaan Võsu21.94F3EST
12Aleksandrs Mihailenko31.77C5Jelgavas RoniLAT
13Karli Kannenberg22.19C6EST
14Erkki Kasenurm22.44C7Adduco Winterswim ClubEST
15Lauri Leitsalu22.98C8Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
16Kristjan Poltimäe23.65C9Tallinna TaliujimisekeskusEST
17Indrek Õunpuu23.88C10Viking Life-Saving Equipment Estonia AS / BC HundidEST
18Martin Pius23.94D3EST
19Risto Mets24.00D4Tartu TaliujumineEST
20Antti Adur24.69C11Talisuplejad KalarannastEST
21Jürgen Bachmann25.92B3Klubi HumalaEST
22Mirjo Koit26.67C12DMT InseneridEST
23Aivar Tugedam26.91C13Talisuplejad KalarannastEST
24Martin Poltimäe27.01B4EST
25Vladimir Suhoruov27.13G4Walruses PetserimaaRUS
26Kimmo Kilumets28.48B5EST
27Aleksandrs Mihailenko Jr31.77A11Jelgavas RoniLAT
28Pertti Björkroth43.96H1IWSA FinlandFIN
N/APavel ÜmarikDNSFTartu TaliujumineEST
N/AAleksandrs JakovlevsDNSFJelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubEST