Pirita Open 2010 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Kinne Tõnnison19.36M40-1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Pirjo Lehtonen24.89M40+1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
3Anja Selenius25.31M40+2Punkaharjun UimaritFIN
4Kristine Rate25.84M40-2Ogres RoniLAT
5Marketta Lyytikäinen26.00M40+3Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
6Liisi Saar26.27M40-3Sampo PankEST
7Eila Harju26.36M40+4Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
8Gunta Ostrovska27.07M40-4Latvijas RoniLAT
9Olga Karkacheva27.52M40+5OzerkiRUS
10Pirkko Mattila28.64M40+6Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
11Natalja Petušok28.70M40-5Jelgavas RoniLAT
12Carita Tillander28.75M40+7Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
13Sirpa Juvonen30.92M40+8Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
14Sirpa Pohjanvaara31.39M40+9Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
15Svetlana Vavulina31.47M40-6TallinnEST
16Inga Ozolina31.50M40+10Latvijas RoniLAT
17Tatjana Jefimova31.63M40+11Jelgavas RoniLAT
18Irma Metsä34.30M40+12Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
19Anitta Lindström35.31M40+13VantaaFIN
20Iveta Čebotkova36.19M40+14Latvijas RoniLAT
21Sarma Kocane40.64M40+DSQLatvijas RoniLAT
22Skaidrite Gabranova44.18M40+15Latvijas RoniLAT

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Bruno Nopponen15.91M40-1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Romet Tepper17.25M40-2Viimsi VeeklubiEST
3Teet Daaniel17.54M40-3Viimsi VeeklubiEST
4Aleksandrs Jakovlevs17.79M40+1Jelgavas RoniLAT
5Janis Vinodis17.8M40-4Jelgavas RoniLAT
6Toomas Haggi17.91M40+2Pirita ICEEST
7Roman Karkachev19.05M40+3OzerkiRUS
8Raitis Gultnieks19.32M40+4Ogres RoniLAT
9Artur Tikkerbär19.84M40+5PärnuEST
10Veiko Tamme20.19M40-5PärnuEST
11Reijo Lehtonen20.33M40+6Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
12Tapio Makkonen20.87M40+7Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
13Risto Blomberg21.18M40+8Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
14Aleksandrs Mihailenko21.76M40-6Jelgavas RoniLAT
15Pekka Metsä21.93M40+9Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
16Hannes Viherpuu22.01M40-7Pirita ICEEST
17Sten Seppo23.17M40-8BESTEST
18Rainer Kettunen23.44M40+10Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
19Nikolai Pribõlski23.45M40+11PärnuEST
20Juri Vavulin23.64M40-9TallinnEST
21Marko Elli24.32M40-10TallinnEST
22Daneks Berzinš25.27M40-11TalsiLAT
23Daniels Stankevics25.84M40+12LAT
24Sergei Kondratenko26.07M40+13Pirita ICEEST
25Pipija Fridons27.14M40+14Latvijas RoniLAT
26Igor Rogovs27.46M40+15Jelgavas RoniLAT
27Jaak Kaldjärv27.85M40+16TallinnEST
28Vadimir Suhorukov29.10M40+17PetseriEST
29Jussi Metsä31.16M40+18Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
30Vilis Kempelis31.77M40+19Pārlielupes RoniLAT
31Olle Saarinen33.00M40+20Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
32Veijo Rantanen33.38M40+21Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
33Kalevi Kõllamaa36.71M40-12T-KlubiEST
34Edgar Lember36.81M40-13T-KlubiEST
35Rolands Elmars Ozolins40.25M40+22Latvijas RoniLAT