Pirita Open 2010 25m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Kinne Tõnnison15.15M40-1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Kristiina Arusoo15.81M40-2U-klubiEST
3Elin Filin16.25M40-3KUKEST
4Kristine Rate17.36M40-4Ogres RoniLAT
5Anastasia Fomitševa19.36M40-5Sankt-PeterburgRUS
6Pirjo Lehtonen19.51M40+1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
7Irma Metsä22.11M40+2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
8Anja Selenius23.98M40+3Punkaharjun UimaritFIN
9Nina Silina24.88M40+4Jelgavas RoniLAT
10Marketta Lyytikäinen24.99M40+5Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
11Eila Harju26.58M40+6Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
12Irina Hludneva27.92M40+7ita ICEEST
13Jelizaveta Tervassova29.29M40+8Pirita ICEEST
14Inga Ozolina32.01M40+9Latvijas RoniLAT
15Malle Elvet39.72M40+10Tartu UKEST

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Bruno Nopponen12.11M40-1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Vladislav Zubel13.02M40-2KUKEST
3Romet Tepper13.47M40-3Viimsi VeeklubiEST
4Aleksei Kargin13.68M40-4U-klubiEST
5Toomas Haggi13.91M40+1Pirita ICEEST
6Janis Vinodis14.05M40-5Jelgavas RoniLAT
7Teet Daaniel14.49M40-6Viimsi VeeklubiEST
8Andrus Sammelselg14.52M40-7Sampo PankEST
9Sulev Lokk14.82M40+2Stamina SKEST
10Raitis Gultnieks14.84M40+3Ogres RoniLAT
11Artur Tikkerbär15.04M40+4PärnuEST
12Aleksandrs Jakovlevs15.09M40+5Jelgavas RoniLAT
13Tarvo Jõgi15.58M40-8EST
14Daniels Stankevics15.66M40+6LAT
15Reijo Lehtonen15.74M40+7Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
16Priit Vehm15.86M40-9Viimsi VeeklubiEST
17Veiko Tamme15.87M40-10PärnuEST
18Valentins Ivanovs16M40+8Jelgavas RoniLAT
19Arto Kivila16.05M40-11TTÜ SKEST
20Jürgen Sarmet16.12M40-12BESTEST
21Roman Karkachev16.54M40+9OzerkiRUS
22Pekka Metsä43725M40+10Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
23Hannes Kiipus17.19M40-13EspooFIN
24Tapio Makkonen17.21M40+11Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
25Ivo Kadakas17.48M40-14TallinnEST
26Sten Seppo17.72M40-15BESTEST
27Tõnu Sangla17.83M40-16TallinnEST
28Hannes Viherpuu18M40-17Pirita ICEEST
29Daneks Berzinš18.78M40-18TalsiLAT
30Nikolai Pribõlski18.92M40+12PärnuEST
31Aleksei Lesšenski19.43M40+13HarkuEST
32Aleksandrs Mihailenko19.60M40-19Jelgavas RoniLAT
33Sergei Jefimov20.13M40-20Jelgavas RoniLAT
34Vjatšeslav Baganov20.57M40+14HarkuEST
35Pipija Fridons21.33M40+15Latvijas RoniLAT
36Kristian Liibert21.65M40-21BESTEST
37Vladimir Nosko21.84M40+16Pirita ICEEST
38Mihhail Kalašnikov22.48M40+17HarkuEST
39Tõnis Peljo22.63M40-22JK AlpinismiklubiEST
40Aleksandrs Čebotkovs22.71M40+18Latvijas RoniLAT
41Ivan Vassin22.86M40+19HarkuEST
42Igor Lukinov27.18M40-23EST
43Vilis Kempelis27.54M40+20Pārlielupes RoniLAT
44Boris Ratushnyy28.85M40+21WS Federation St.PeterburgRUS
45Aleftin Maksimjuk50.86M40+22HarkuEST