Pirita Open 2011 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Epp Kruusmaa19.42N201Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Elin Filin22.52N202-EST
3Liudmila Chekaleva24.16N301Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
4Ekaterina Artemeva25.41N401Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
5Pirjo Lehtonen26.08N501Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
6Riitta Lampela26.26N601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
7Anja Selenius26.57N602Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
8Piret Mathiesen27.22N502Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
9Kristine Rate27.77N302Raganas RoniLAT
10Pirkko Mattila28.00N603Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
11Liisi Saar28.30N203Sampo SpordiklubiEST
12Inese Rozentalberg28.91N303Parilielupes roniLAT
13Gunta Ostrovska28.97N304Latvijas RonisLAT
14Marketta Lyytikäinen29.03N503Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
15Eila Harju29.20N604Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
16Sirkka Koponen30.33N605Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
17Inga Ozolina30.88N504Latvijas RonisLAT
18Carita Tillander31.46N505Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
19Irma Metsä33.36N606Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
20Terttu Pietilänaho33.94N607Nurmijärven LatuFIN
21Marina Fonarjova33.98N402Latvijas RonisLAT
22Raissa Bukonte34.09N506AirBalticLAT
23Tytti Uljala34.12N608Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
24Sirpa Juvonen34.36N507Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
25Elena Kuznetsova35.25N403Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
26Anu Liivak36.00N508-EST
27Sirpa Pohjanvaara36.08N609Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
28Reet Kilgas37.45N509-EST
29Sirpa Roima37.60N6010FIN
30Malle Elvet38.70N6011Arctic Sport TartuEST
31Jelizaveta Tervassova39.08N5010Pirita ICEEST
32Galina Belova40.28N5011RUS
33Bianca Mikovitch41.42N305-EST
34Leena Tikka43.53N6012Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
35Galina Zhukova46.14N6013Jelgavas RoniLAT

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Bruno Nopponen16.60M301Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Andrey Lukin16.39M201Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
3Marek Miller16.78M302SK MaitimEST
4Vladislav Zubel16.88M202Tallinna KUKEST
5Mika Pöyhölä16.89M401Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
6Teet Daaniel17.30M303Viimsi VeeklubiEST
7Rain Berezin17.33M203Viimsi VeeklubiEST
8Toomas Haggi17.63M501U-klubiEST
9Fedor Sofronov18.20M402Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
10Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.50M403U-klubiEST
11Janis Vinodis18.56M304Jelgavas RoniLAT
12Romet Tepper18.59M305Viimsi VeeklubiEST
13Evgeniy Bakhirev18.67M306Winterswimmingclub RussiaRUS
14Igor Lukin18.83M502Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
15Klaus Odras19.23M204-EST
16Igor Mazurin19.28M503-RUS
17Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.34M404Jelgavas RoniLAT
18Andis Bukonts19.94M504Latvijas RoniLAT
19Gennady Krikunov19.94M307Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
20Jari Hämäläinen19.98M405Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
21Mikk Saretok20.80M205-EST
22Reijo Lehtonen21.14M505Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
23Aivar Kubjas21.56M406-EST
24Ilja Borissov21.63M206-EST
25Dmitry Alexandrov21.76M407-RUS
26Hannes Viherpuu22.05M308Viimsi VeeklubiEST
27Jarmo Rastas22.58M506Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
28Silver Suun22.78M207-EST
29Nikolay Glushkov22.88M507Winterswimmingclub RussiaRUS
30Jan-Eric Skogster23.13M601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
31Mihhail Kalashnikov23.21M602HarkuEST
32Viktor Pähklamäe23.41M408-EST
33Vahur Luhtsalu23.53M309-EST
34Nikolai Pribõlski23.56M508Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
35Veiko Sepandi23.80M3010Eesti LangevarjuklubiEST
36Risto Blomberg23.81M603Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
37Margus Ratassepp24.09M409Sakt-PeterburgEST
38Daneks Berzins24.53M3011LAT
39Tapio Makkonen24.83M509Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
40Rainer Kettunen24.86M604Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
41Vladimir Sukhorukov24.91M4010Pechorskie morzhiRUS
42Vladimir Vinogradov24.97M4011-RUS
43Yury Bogdanov25.20M605SaratovRUS
44Georgijs Pavlovs25.50M5010Latvijas RoniLAT
45Mikhail Artemev26.47M4012Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
46Sulev Marja26.67M5011EST
47Jörg Kitlinski26.97M3012GER
48Kalevi Peltola26.98M5012Turun AvantouimaritFIN
49Sergei Tankov27.20M5013EST
50Edmund Machulskij27.26M5014Latvijas RonisLAT
51Yury Koshelev27.40M5015-RUS
52Daniels Stankevics27.58M5016Latvijas RonisLAT
53Jouni Koskinen27.66M5017Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
54Viktor Goylev27.99M606HarkuEST
55Sven Kärber28.13M208-EST
56Meelis Reinart28.19M5018-EST
57Jari Mononen28.25M4013-FIN
58Tõnis Peljo28.51M3013JK AlpinismiklubiEST
59Ants Luuk28.63M4014Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
60Timo Koskinen28.64M4015Turun AvantouimaritFIN
61Jaak Kaldjärv28.83M607-EST
62Rauni Kulmala28.95M4016FIN
63Igor Lukinov29.78M3014-RUS
64Ilari Kulmala29.92M4017Turun AvantouimaritFIN
65Andrei Babin29.95M5019-EST
66Isto Karppinen30.08M608-FIN
67Jussi Metsä30.09M609Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
68Sergei Grigorjev30.25M5020Valga talisuplejadEST
69Victor Yushchenko30.52M5021FreundschaftRUS
70Ivan Vassin30.95M6010HarkuEST
71Margus Marksaar34.86M209Tallinn 2011EST
72Arsenijs Ladusans35.12M2010LAT
73Olle Saarinen36.05M6011Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
74Matti Maljanen36.78M6012Turun AvantouimaritFIN
75Vilis Kempelis37.42M6013Parilielupes roniLAT
76Edgar Lember38.28M3015T-klubiEST
77Milka Monowen39.44M2011FIN