Pirita Open 2011 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Kristiina Arusoo36.55N301U-KlubiEST
2Anja Selenius39.78N601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
3Kristine Rate42.59N302Raganas RoniLAT
4Anastasia Fomicheva43.73N201Sankt-PeterburgRUS
5Pirjo Lehtonen45.80N501Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
6Ekaterina Artemeva48.52N401Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
7Margarita Emelyanova49.23N202Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
8Liudmila Chekaleva53.74N303Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
9Irma Metsä56.67N602Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
10Inese Rozentalberg58.55N304Parilielupes roniLAT
11Liisi Saar58.70N203Sampo SpordiklubiEST
12Piret Kuusk58.72N204-EST
13Olga Silova01:00.63N502Ogres RoniLAT
14Olga Beylinson01:01.61N305Pskovskie MorzhiRUS
15Külli Rist01:01.81N306-EST
16Inese Reinberga01:06.47N503Ogres RoniLAT
17Pirkko Mattila01:06.95N603Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
18Ilze Purmale01:11.78N307Ogres RoniLAT
19Inga Ozolina01:13.06N504Latvijas RonisLAT
20Sarma Kocane01:38.56N402Latvijas RonisLAT
21Liga Saulite01:55.90N604Latvijas RonisLAT

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Bruno Nopponen27.67M301Viimsi VeeklubiEST
2Rain Berezin29.19M201Viimsi VeeklubiEST
3Andrey Lukin29.36M202Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
4Konstantin Goldberg29.73M302-EST
5Fedor Sofronov30.44M401Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
6Romet Tepper31.22M303Viimsi VeeklubiEST
7Janis Vinodis31.23M304Jelgavas RoniLAT
8Toomas Haggi31.92M501U-klubiEST
9Ergo Tamm32.11M203TriSmileEST
10Evgeniy Bakhirev32.27M305Winterswimmingclub RussiaRUS
11Aleksei Kargin32.91M306U-klubiEST
12Igor Mazurin32.91M502-RUS
13Aleksei Tereštšenkov32.94M402U-klubiEST
14Artur Tikkerbär33.08M503Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
15Igor Lukin33.56M504Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
16Veiko Sepandi34.06M307Eesti LangevarjuklubiEST
17Raul Rooneem34.20M308WürthEST
18Andis Bukonts34.67M505Latvijas RoniLAT
19Mika Pöyhölä35.05M403Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
20Aleksandrs Jakovlevs36.99M404Jelgavas RoniLAT
21Daniels Stankevics37.44M506Latvijas RonisLAT
22Gennady Krikunov37.56M309Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
23Nikolay Glushkov37.89M507Winterswimmingclub RussiaRUS
24Reijo Lehtonen38.16M508Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
25Dmitriy Bogdanov38.89M3010Sakt-PeterburgRUS
26Hannes Viherpuu39.06M3011Viimsi VeeklubiEST
27Tapio Makkonen40.45M509Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
28Dmitriy Karmelitskiy40.75M405Sankt-PeterburgRUS
29Kaupo Raag41.25M3012Sampo PankEST
30Tõnu Sangla42.30M3013-EST
31Yury Bogdanov42.70M601SaratovRUS
32Sulev Marja43.28M5010EST
33Georgijs Pavlovs44.05M5011Latvijas RoniLAT
34Ivo Kadakas44.34M204-EST
35Jari Hämäläinen45.08M406Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
36Daneks Berzins46.20M3014LAT
37Nikolai Pribõlski46.84M5012Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
38Victor Yushchenko46.84M5013FreundschaftRUS
39Yury Koshelev47.89M5014-RUS
40Mikhail Artemev49.63M407Petrozavodsk VictoriaRUS
41Edmund Machulskij01:00.38M5015Latvijas RonisLAT
42Kalevi Kõllamaa01:12.09M3015T-klubi SaaremaaEST
43Vilis Kempelis01:12.13M602Parilielupes roniLAT