Pirita Open 2012 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Eve Virkkunen18.89N401u-klubiEST
2Epp Kruusmaa19.03N201VIMEST
3Merle Vantsi21.72N402U-klubiEST
4Giulia Landonio22.78N202VIMITA
5Piret Mathiesen23.97N501Pärnu TSKFIN
6Irena Nikitina24.97N301VIMEST
7Kylli Rist25.44N302VIMEST
8Liilian Luik26.50N20321ccEST
9Pirjo Lehtonen26.52N502Kuusijärven JKFIN
10Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen26.61N503IVVSAFIN
11Liva Feodorova26.84N204Raganas RoniLAT
12Ilze Ulme27.30N303Raganas RoniLAT
13Alise-Elizabete Jansone27.41N205Raganas roniLAT
14Gunta Ostovska27.81N304Latvijas RonisLAT
15Markettä Lyytikainen28.69N504Kuusijärven JKFIN
16Sirkka Koponen29.31N601Kuusijärven JKFIN
17Pirkko Mattila30.11N602Kuusijärven JKFIN
18Inga Ozolina30.20N505Latvijas roniLAT
19Margarita Kanevska33.42N206LiepajaLAT
20Terttu Pietilänaho33.53N603Kuusijärven JKFIN
21Lagle Palo35.38N207TallinnEST
22Velga Zarina35.47N506Ogre ClubLAT
23Dace Volksone35.75N305LiepajaLAT
24Tytti Uljala36.20N604Kuusijärven JKFIN
25Baiba Logina39.03N507Raganas RoniLAT
26Malle Elvet39.97N605Arcticsport ClubEST
27Iveta Cebotkova41.48N508Latvijas RonisLAT
28Megija-Melanija Karjusa45.28N208Raganas RoniLAT
29Skaidrite Gabranova50.03N606Latvijas ronisLAT
30Olga Zukovica55.05N607AKVA VITAMINSLAT
31Aija Bogane56.97N608Latvijas ronisLAT
N/AGinta KelleN300Parlielupes RoniLAT

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Marek Miller16.36M401Alexela SpordiklubiEST
2Bruno Nopponen16.64M301VIMEST
3Aleksandr Batistsev16.98M501u-klubiEST
4Rain Berezin17.16M201VIMEST
5Toomas Haggi17.48M502u-klubiEST
6Vladislav Zubel17.84M202U-klubiEST
7Aleksei Terestsenkov18.27M402u-klubiEST
8Aleksandrs Jakovlevs18.38M403Jelgavas RoniLAT
9Aivar Rosenberg18.58M302VIMEST
10Artur Tikkerbär18.89M503Pärnu TSKEST
11Mikk Saretok19.70M203TallinnEST
12Lauris Pekshens20.36M303Raganas RoniLAT
13Dzintars Ernestsons20.64M304AKVA VITAMINSLAT
14Siim Künnapuu20.84M204PärnuEST
15Lembit Laht21.13M601u-klubiEST
16Raitis Gultnieks21.22M404Ogres RoniLAT
17Silver Eensaar21.75M305SKMEST
18Silver Suun21.95M205TallinnEST
19Guntars Jekabsons22.84M405AKVA VITAMINSLAT
20Reijo Lehtonen22.91M602Kuusijärven JKFIN
21Jan-Eric Skogster23M603Kuusijärven JKFIN
22Aleksei Suhhorukov23.11M306u-klubiEST
23Juri Vavulin23.13M206TallinnEST
24Erik Aibast23.30M307SKMEST
25Arno Sibul23.45M207VõruEST
26Erkki Aadli23.50M308SKMEST
27Nikolai Pribõlski23.75M504Pärnu TSKEST
28Aleksandrs Mihailenko24.22M309Jelgavas roniLAT
29Anatoli Pedan24.86M604u-klubiEST
30Rainer Kettunen25.03M605Kuusijärven JKFIN
31Juri Terestsenkov25.20M208u-klubiEST
32Meelis Kõrgekivi25.49M406Pärnu TSKEST
33Andres Nõmküla25.78M3010-EST
34Sergei Spiridonov26.13M3011u-klubiEST
35Aleksei Lestsemski26.28M606KuusaluEST
36Sulev Marja26.52M505JK Hermes VaabinaEST
37Tõnu Kütt27.91M607Pärnu TSKEST
38Kirill Bazarov28.59M209u-klubiEST
39Andrei Babin29.55M506TallinnEST
40Jaak Kaldjärv30.45M608KuusaluEST
41Isto Karppinen31.92M609Nurmijärven LatuFIN
42Igor Vinkmann32.47M2010u-klubiEST
43Aleksandr Bukanjov32.61M2011u-klubiEST
44Vilis Kempelis33.19M6010Parlielupes RoniLAT
45Vladimirs Vanhanens41.05M6011Latvijas roniLAT
N/ARisto BlombergDNSM600Kuusijärven JKFIN
N/AHannes ViherpuuDNSM400VIMEST
N/ARene JõgimaaDNSM400u-klubiEST
N/AHenri KaarmaDNSM300VIMEST
N/AMarek LiivaDNSM300TallinnEST
N/AVeiko SepandiDNSM400VIMEST
N/ATanel TammDNSM200Must LammasEST
N/AJanis BalodisDNSM500Latvijas ronisLAT