Pirita Open 2012 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Julia Kurbat32.22N201KalevSPAEST
2Eve Virkkunen33.33N401u-klubiEST
3Merle Vantsi34.83N402U-klubiEST
4Giulia Landonio36.44N202VIMITA
5Liilian Luik37.47N20321ccEST
6Irena Nikitina38.00N301VIMEST
7Kristiina Arusoo38.14N302u-klubiEST
8Kristine Rate41.49N303Raganas RoniLAT
9Pirjo Lehtonen46.16N501Kuusijärven JKFIN
10Kylli Rist50.69N304VIMEST
11Inga Krivcova50.86N305LiepajaLAT
12Gunta Fetere-Fektere01:00.63N502Raganas roniLAT
13Pirkko Mattila01:06.39N601Kuusijärven JKFIN
14Malle Elvet01:27.36N602Arcticsport ClubEST
15Sarma Kocane01:37:89N403Latvijas ronisLAT
16Liga Saulite01:53.45N603Latvijas ronisLAT

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Bruno Nopponen28.27M301VIMEST
2Konstantin Goldberg29M401Ozerki WSCRUS
3Vladislav Zubel29.16M201U-klubiEST
4Rain Berezin30.09M202VIMEST
5Aivar Rosenberg30.55M302VIMEST
6Romet Tepper31.2M303VIMEST
7Artur Tikkerbär31.27M501Pärnu TSKEST
8Toomas Haggi31.36M502u-klubiEST
9Siim Künnapuu32.36M203PärnuEST
10Aleksei Kargin32.83M402TallinnEST
11Aleksei Terestsenkov33.08M403u-klubiEST
12Raitis Gultnieks33.39M404Ogres RoniLAT
13Aleksandrs Jakovlevs35.59M405Jelgavas RoniLAT
14Lembit Laht35.94M601u-klubiEST
15Reijo Lehtonen40.14M602Kuusijärven JKFIN
16Kristaps Turauskis41.06M304Raganas roniLAT
17Daniel Stankevics41.39M503Latvias ronisLAT
18Raido Laidla41.92M204TallinnEST
19Sulev Marja42.56M504JK Hermes VaabinaEST
20Karlis Ozols-Ozolinsh43.02M305Raganas RoniLAT
21Sulev Lokk44.48M406Stamina SKEST
22Agris Vitolinsh44.72M407AKVA VITAMINSLAT
23Sergei Spiridonov45.34M306u-klubiEST
24Nikolai Pribõlski46.02M505Pärnu TSKEST
25Kirill Bazarov47.03M205u-klubiEST
26Aleksandrs Mihailenko47.14M307Jelgavas roniLAT
27Andrey Gourskiy48.3M206Ozerki WSCRUS
28Kirill Gurov48.55M207Ozerki WSCRUS
29Aleksei Lestsemski49.81M603KuusaluEST
30Jaano Vilja51.69M308ToriEST
31Aleksei Suhhorukov52.5M309u-klubiEST
32Andrei Rudnev52.7M408TallinnEST
33Andrey Kalantaevskiy54.52M3010Ozerki WSCRUS
34Gvido Rats54.75M208Raganas RoniLAT
35Anatoli Pedan55.28M604u-klubiEST
36Dzintars Dudins58.14M409Raganas roniLAT
37Jekabs Dimiters01:00.99M209Raganas roniLAT
38Vilis Kempelis01:04.34M605Parlielupes RoniLAT
39Aleksandr Bukanjov01:17.41M2010u-klubiEST
40Igor Vinkmann01:21.45M2011u-klubiEST
N/ARene JõgimaaDNSM400u-klubiEST
N/AJan-Eric SkogsterDNSM600Kuusijärven JKFIN
N/AHenri KaarmaDNSM300VIMEST
N/ATanel TammDNSM200Must LammasEST
N/AVeiko SepandiDNSM400VIMEST
N/AAndres NõmkülaDNSM300-EST
N/AMarek MillerDNSM400Alexela SpordiklubiEST
N/AHannes ViherpuuDNSM400VIMEST