Pirita Open 2013 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Epp Kruusmaa19.36N201Pärnu TSSEST
2Eve Virkkunen19.66N401U-klubiEST
3Arlamentkova Julia20.30N202ViktoriaRUS
4Viktoria Mihailova20.61N203ViktoriaRUS
5Morozova Tarja22.06N204ViktoriaRUS
6Levina Irina23.31N402ViktoriaRUS
7Marianne Ild23.84N205EST
8Savinkova Jelena24.41N501ViktoriaRUS
9Louise Ireland24.56N206Serpentine Swimming ClubUK
10Piret Mathiesen24.95N502Pärnu TSSFIN
11Irena Nikitina25.33N301VIMEST
12Ekaterina Parfenova25.78N403PermRUS
13Pirjo Lehtonen26.83N503Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
14Hannele Lilja Eile27.66N504Vantaan jääkarhujaFIN
15Kristine Rate28.28N302Raganas RoniLAT
16Mariia Yrjö- Koskinen28.36N505FIN
17Gea Muru29.16N303EST
18Margetta Lyytikainen30N506Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
19Pirkko Mattila30.13N601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
20Silvia Kruusla31.06N602EST
21Sirkka Koponen31.17N603Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
22Eile Harju31.42N604Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
23Magdalena Biszczuk32.86N304Serpentine Swimming ClubUK
24Charlie Masding33.11N305Serpentine Swimming ClubUK
25Sirpa Juvonen34.47N507Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
26Catry Kiipus35.05N306EST
27Tutty Uljala35.8N605Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
28Nuala Connoly36.47N207Serpentine Swimming ClubUK
29Terttu Pietilänaho36.53N606Nurmijärven latuFIN
30Tatiana Sviridova36.77N508Sosnovy BorRUS
31Irma Metsa37.67N607FIN
32Anitta Lindström37.97N608Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
33Mari Metsallik38.41N208EST
34Ülle Miil42.34N404Pärnu TSSEST
35Malle Elvet45.22N609EST
N/ALiva FeodorovaDNSN200Raganas RoniLAT
N/ALilly ?DNSN400U-klubiEST

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Filipp Provorkov15.27M201Viimsi veeklubiEST
2Lukin Andrei16.30M301ViktoriaRUS
3Bruno Nopponen16.59M302Viimsi veeklubiEST
4Rain Berezin17.25M202Viimsi veeklubiEST
5Lukin Igor17.48M501ViktoriaRUS
6Marek Miller17.48M401Alexela SpordiklubiEST
7Kaupo Meier17.88M402U-klubiEST
8Toomas Haggi17.88M502U-klubiEST
9Jürgen Jänese18.11M203Viimsi veeklubiEST
10Pasi Mikkonen18.13M403Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
11Siim Künnapuu18.47M204Pärnu TSSEST
12Vladislav Zubel18.63M205U-klubiEST
13Aivar Rosenberg18.63M303Viimsi veeklubiEST
14Aleksei Terestsenkov19.09M503U-klubiEST
15Artur Tikkerbär19.17M504Pärnu TSSEST
16Aleksandr Jakovlev19.28M404Jelgavas RoniLAT
17Romet Tepper19.36M304Viimsi veeklubiEST
18Vladimir Smirnov19.95M206RUS
19Mart Soomre20.03M405VõrguvaraEST
20Mikk Saretok20.25M207EST
21Karol Kovanen20.69M305UjumisliitEST
22Silver Suun20.78M208EST
23Roman Karkachev21.44M406RUS
24Margus Püvi22.13M407TrismileEST
25Lembit Laht22.30M601U-klubiEST
26Silver Part23.13M306Põhja PäästekeskusEST
27Vladimir Moskalenko24.00M408Pärnu TSSEST
28Harri Toikkanen24.28M505EspooFIN
29Tõnu Pari25.34M409EST
30Aavo Teder25.78M307EST
31Vladimir Suhorukov25.92M506PechoryRUS
32Meelis Kõrgekivi26.00M4010Pärnu TSSEST
33Reijo Lehtonen26.09M602Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
34Andrey Kiselev26.34M507OzerkiRUS
35Dmitry Tkachenko26.92M308EST
36Rainer Kettunen27.45M603Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
37Mairo Neem29.16M309SaunakliinikEST
38Aivar Harkmaa29.17M508U-klubiEST
39Petri Yrjölä29.56M4011EspooFIN
40Dirk Meier30.20M4012Krefeld (city)GER
41Eduard Tee31.95M209EST
42Otto Mikkonen31.99M2010Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
43Andrei Babin32.39M604EST
44Ardi Sillar34.02M4013EST
45Priit Aun34.63M3010Haavakannu SurfiklubiEST
46Isto Karpinen36.06M605Nurmijärven latuFIN
47Deniss Borodits39.89M3011RiigikoguEST
N/AValerijs KislakovskisDNSM200Jelgavas RoniLAT
N/AJaanus HellatDNSM400Viimsi veeklubiEST
N/AAndrey KalantaevskiiDNSM300RUS
N/ARisto BlombergDNSM600Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN