Pirita Open 2013 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
17Eve Virkkunen00:33,86N401U-klubiEST
19Marina Smagina00:35,84N201MegapolusRUS
23Kristiina Arusoo00:36,74N301U-klubiEST
25Irena Nikitina00:37,66N302VIMEST
26Levina Irina00:38,25N402ViktoriaRUS
29Mari-Liisa Kartau00:40,56N20221CCEST
32Savinkova Jelena00:41,06N501ViktoriaRUS
34Ekaterina Parfenova00:41,88N403PermRUS
38Kristine Rate00:43,58N303Raganas RoniLAT
39Pirjo Lehtonen00:47,03N502Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
44Kai Tibar01:02,50N304EST
45Nele Ruusmaa01:03,66N305TrismileEST
46Mari Lipp01:11,56N306EST
47Baiba Logina01:32,19N503Raganas RoniLAT
N/APirkko MattilaDNSN600Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
N/AMargetta LyytikainenDNSN500Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Ilja Larionovi27.78M301MegapolusRUS
2Andres Olvik28M201KalevEST
3Bruno Nopponen28.14M302Viimsi veeklubiEST
4Ayrton Grossmann28.28M202TrismileEST
5Anufriev Aleksei28.66M203ViktoriaRUS
6Aleksey Kovrigin29.02M303MegapolusRUS
7Siim Künnapuu29.2M204Pärnu TSSEST
8Vladimir Smirnov29.59M205RUS
9Rain Berezin30.47M206Viimsi veeklubiEST
10Artur Tikkerbär30.59M501Pärnu TSSEST
11Konstantin Goldberg30.66M401RUS
12Aivar Rosenberg30.91M304Viimsi veeklubiEST
13Toomas Haggi31.63M502U-klubiEST
14Romet Tepper31.94M305Viimsi veeklubiEST
15Pasi Mikkonen32.41M402Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
16Lukin Igor32.47M503ViktoriaRUS
18Margus Püvi34.17M403TrismileEST
20Silver Part35.95M306Põhja PäästekeskusEST
21Andi Toomsalu36.7M307TrismileEST
22Aleksandr Jakovlev36.72M404Jelgavas RoniLAT
24Mart Soomre37.19M405VõrguvaraEST
27Aavo Teder39.94M308EST
28Raido Laidla40.06M207TrismileEST
30Hannes Viherpuu40.77M406Viimsi veeklubiEST
31Egils Kalnmalis40.88M208RigaLAT
33Dmitry Karmelitsky41.69M407RUS
35Andrey Kiselev42.64M504OzerkiRUS
36Riho Alliksoo42.89M408Pärnu TSSEST
37Toivo Tõruke43.14M309EST
40Gvido Rats49.59M209Raganas RoniLAT
41Zenots Skrebutans53.03M505Jekabpils SkrebutansLAT
42Dzintars Dudins53.78M409Raganas RoniLAT
43Mati Heinsar01:01.49M4010Heinla ehitusEST
N/ADirk MeierDNSM400Krefeld (city)GER
N/ANikolai PetshakDNSM500MegapolusRUS
N/AValerijs KislakovskisDNSM200Jelgavas RoniLAT
N/AAleksei KarginDNSM400U-klubiEST
N/AKarlis Ozols-OzolinsDNSM400Raganas RoniLAT