Pirita Open 2015 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Elina Mäkinen19.33N201Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
2Lotta Mäkinen20.23N202Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
3Sirje Eirand21.64N501Tallinna UKEST
4Külliki Luks22.17N401U-KlubiEST
5Danielle Luks22.22N203Tallinna Prantsuse LütseumEST
6Elena Petuhova23.91N301TyumenRUS
7Annabelle Slingerland24.16N402AmsterdamNED
8Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier24.27N302Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
9Kerli Püvi24.44N204TriSmileEST
10Karolina Kiejdrowska24.94N403Alaska Šroda WlkpPOL
11Piret Kõo25.00N404HaabneemeEST
12Outi Mäkinen25.13N502Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
13Karin Michels25.20N405Wild HighlandersSCO
14Helen Ollep25.22N406Pärnu TSSEST
15Irena Rosenberg25.28N303Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
16Patricia McQueen25.67N601Wild HighlandersSCO
17Hannele Lilja25.77N503Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
18Piret Mathiesen25.80N504Pärnu TSSFIN
19Külli Rist25.91N304Viimsi VeeklubiEST
20Pirjo Lehtonen25.95N602Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
21Kaisa-Triin Karu26.17N205TallinnEST
22Sarah Kenyon26.42N407Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
23Sinne Lundgaard26.66N408Holte SkiDEN
24Aile Kaljola26.85N305Tilgu HülgedEST
25Lorraine Watson26.88N409LeedsGBR
26Kairi Kessler-Aho27.11N4010SK MetsasõbradEST
27Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen27.16N505International Winter Swimming AsFIN
28Silvia Kruusla27.22N603Pärnu TSSEST
29Kristel Kärner27.50N306Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
30Kim Lane27.77N506Wild West SwimmersGBR
31Kersti Rüütel28.33N4011Tartu taliujumineEST
32Maretta Robinson28.36N507Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
33Pirkko Mattila28.69N604Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
34Kate Kennedy28.72N206Nemes NuttersGBR
35Sirkka Koponen28.92N605Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
36Eila Harju29.08N606Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
37Olga Karkacheva29.31N4012Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
38Iveta Blodone29.67N4013Latvijas RonisLAT
39Evelina Gaizutyte30.09N207VilniusLTU
40Helen Currell30.14N4014Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
41Piret Pent30.91N4015RaasikuEST
42Sandra Fanceza31.28N4016TrittonimariniITA
43Natalia Dawidowska31.42N208Lech Mors GdanskPOL
44Erke Härma31.72N4017Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
45Karen Weir31.81N4018Wild West SwimmersGBR
46Pauline Barker32.31N508Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
47Kristina Nurmetalu33.1N307Tilgu VärvilisedEST
48Beata Weglowska35.22N4019Alaska Šroda WlkpPOL
49Marianne Adson35.31N308Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
50Sirpa Pohjanvaara36.42N607Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
51Tytti Uljala36.7N608Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
52Sharon Nightingale37.38N509Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
53Teresa Skibinska - Wawrzyniak38.5N4020Swarzedz AlaskaPOL
54Marina Bloom39.28N309SaunakliinikEST
55Malle Elvet40.58N609Tartu taliujumineEST
56Patrizia Ballabio42.38N5010TrittonimariniITA
57Ülle Miil42.92N4021Pärnu TSSEST
58Laine Kaljola01:19.08N6010Tilgu HülgedEST
N/AMilvi KüttDNSN600???EST
N/ALilian VullaDNSN300Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Marek Miller16.22M401U-KlubiEST
2Daniel Tikkerbär17.06M301Pärnu UcaEST
3Konstantin Goldberg17.20M402Saint-PetersburgRUS
4Bruno Nopponen17.22M403Viimsi VeeklubiEST
5Karol Weglowski17.42M201Alaska Šroda WlkpPOL
6Valerijs Šinkus17.55M404Jelgavas Roni-SealsLAT
7Aivar Rosenberg17.73M302Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
8Janek Ollep17.89M405Pärnu TSSEST
9Niyaz Bashirov18.28M303TyumenRUS
10Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.30M501U-KlubiEST
11Mikk Saretok18.36M202TallinnEST
12Teet Sepp18.66M406Pärnu TSSEST
13Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.03M407Jelgavas Roni-SealsLAT
14Martin Kuchenmeister19.25M408Team ErdingerAUT
15Maxim Maltsev19.55M304Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
16Lauri Luks19.74M409U-KlubiEST
17Valerijs Kislakovskis20.09M502Jelgavas Roni-SealsLAT
18Silver Suun20.49M203TallinnEST
19Roman Karkachev20.67M4010Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
20Nils Lundmark21.89M4011Umeå Polarbear SocietySWE
21Carlo Capararo22.11M503TrittonimariniITA
22Andres Isakar22.13M305Pärnu TSSEST
23Stuart Hinde22.66M504YorkshireGBR
24Risto Blomberg23.39M601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
25Pipija Fridons23.73M505VentspilsLAT
26Artem Oseev23.74M306TyumenRUS
27Siim Käba23.91M307Eesti LangevarjuklubiEST
28Tõnis Liibek24.02M308Tilgu HülgedEST
29Raido Laidla24.24M204Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
30Sergei Potapov24.33M309Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
31Reijo Lehtonen24.38M602Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
32Tõnu Malva24.63M205Pärnu TSSEST
33Riho Sarv24.63M4012TriSmileEST
34Aleksandr Chebotarev24.83M3010Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
35Maurizio Fossati25.14M4013TrittonimariniITA
36Leszek Makurat25.16M3011Lech Mors GdanskPOL
37Andrey Kalantaevskii25.45M3012Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
38Ove Pärn25.64M4014TallinnEST
39Jacek Starosciak25.69M603Sopocki Klub MorsowPOL
40Igor Smirnov25.70M506Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
41Henk de Bont26.24M507Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusNED
42Edward Witas26.70M604Lech Mors GdanskPOL
43Leszek Kakol26.84M605Lech Mors GdanskPOL
44Margo Ruuma26.89M3013HaljalaEST
45Kalev Paglant27.89M508EST
46Wojciech Grabowski27.98M606Lech Mors GdanskPOL
47Vittorio Zanoni28.38M509TrittonimariniITA
48Maciej Weglowski28.39M4015Alaska Šroda WlkpPOL
49Jaanus Tõnisson28.47M607Soodevahe TSKEST
50Tiit Kadak29.55M3014Round tableEST
51Sulev Marja29.67M5010Vaabina JK HermesEST
52Pertti Björkroth30.59M608International Winter Swimming AsFIN
53Markus Lelle32.28M206Tartu VõrguinglidEST
54Tõnu Kütt33.39M609Pärnu TSSEST
55Robin Henrik Neem39.80M207SaunakliinikEST
56Jüri Kalbach39.84M5011Pärnu TSSEST
N/ALech BednarekDNSM600Lech Mors GdanskPOL
N/AViktor PalagniukDNSM500Saint-Petersburg Detskoselsky CluRUS