Pirita Open 2015 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Elina Mäkinen32.41N201Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
2Lotta Mäkinen35.88N202Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
3Elena Petuhova37.61N301TyumenRUS
4Danielle Luks38.14N203Tallinna Prantsuse LütseumEST
5Irena Rosenberg38.64N302Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
6Maari-Liisa Kartau38.80N20421CCEST
7Katre Tekkel39.98N303Käpa põik 8EST
8Sirje Eirand40.17N501Tallinna UKEST
9Kerli Püvi41.47N205TriSmileEST
10Talya Tibbon42.95N401Brockwell IciclesISR
11Pirjo Lehtonen44.02N601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
12Kate Kennedy44.02N206Nemes NuttersGBR
13Piret Mathiesen45.09N502Pärnu TSSFIN
14Sarah Kenyon45.17N402Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
15Outi Mäkinen45.47N503Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
16Lorraine Watson45.95N403LeedsGBR
17Mari-Liis Elming47.47N207Scoutspataljoni RattaklubiEST
18Patricia McQueen47.91N602Wild HighlandersSCO
19Karin Michels48.09N404Wild HighlandersSCO
20Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier48.84N304Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
21Kairi Kessler-Aho49.11N405SK MetsasõbradEST
22Annabelle Slingerland50.72N406AmsterdamNED
23Piret Kõo51.14N407HaabneemeEST
24Jackie Cobell51.17N603Nemes NuttersUK
25Jacqueline McClelland54.55N305Irish Long Distance Swimming AsIRE
26Karen Weir55.23N408Wild West SwimmersGBR
27Nuala Moore56.02N409Irish Long Distance Swimming AsIRE
28Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen57.28N504International Winter Swimming AsFIN
29Sinne Lundgaard57.63N4010Holte SkiDEN
30Pauline Barker57.66N505Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
31Kim Lane59.14N506Wild West SwimmersGBR
32Sandra Fanceza01:02.70N4011TrittonimariniITA
33Patrizia Ballabio01:04.34N507TrittonimariniITA
34Maretta Robinson01:04.72N508Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
35Helen Currell01:04.80N4012Devon and Cornwall Wild SwimmGBR
36Irma Metsä01:07.38N604Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
37Malle Elvet01:21.03N605Tartu taliujumineEST
38Ülle Miil01:22.73N4013Pärnu TSSEST
N/AAmy SmithDNSN200Nemes NuttersGBR

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Alar Lodi27.31M201Ujumise SpordiklubiEST
2Karol Weglowski27.41M202Alaska Šroda WlkpPOL
3Andres Olvik27.70M203Kalevi UjumiskoolEST
4Nicolo Maranzana27.72M204Derthona nuotoITA
5Bruno Nopponen28.64M401Viimsi VeeklubiEST
6Daniel Tikkerbär29.02M301Pärnu UcaEST
7Henri Kaarma29.02M402Viimsi VeeklubiEST
8Konstantin Goldberg29.13M403Saint-PetersburgRUS
9Niyaz Bashirov29.63M302TyumenRUS
10Aivar Rosenberg30.16M303Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
11Matias Ola30.34M304Unir el MundoARG
12Andrejs Iljuks31.34M501Jelgavas Roni-SealsLAT
13Martin Kuchenmeister31.84M404Team ErdingerAUT
14Artur Tikkerbär31.84M502Pärnu TSSEST
15Valerijs Kislakovskis32.67M503Jelgavas Roni-SealsLAT
16Aleksei Tereštšenkov32.94M504U-KlubiEST
17Margus Püvi33.59M405Trismile/Tartu taliujumineEST
18Teet Sepp34.08M406Pärnu TSSEST
19Nils Lundmark35.13M407Umeå Polarbear SocietySWE
20Lauri Luks35.25M408U-KlubiEST
21Janek Ollep35.7M409Pärnu TSSEST
22Paolo Maddalena35.83M4010TrittonimariniITA
23Raido Laidla35.91M205Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
24Paolo Chiarino36.61M4011TrittonimariniITA
25Danel Luik36.75M305TallinnEST
26Stuart Hinde37.03M505YorkshireGBR
27Marti Tõnnov37.69M206TallinnEST
28Leonid Zubko37.92M306Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
29Viktor Shirokovskikh39.78M307Kotovskie MorzhiRUS
30Reijo Lehtonen40.00M601Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
31Ivo Kosenkranius40.00M207TallinnEST
32Valentin Jefimov40.00M308TallinnEST
33Mihhail Bõtškov40.28M208InFocusEST
34Aleksandr Jefimov40.78M4012Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
35Roman Karkachev41.08M4013Saint-Petersburg OzerkiRUS
36Siim Käba41.38M309Eesti LangevarjuklubiEST
37Pipija Fridons41.42M506VentspilsLAT
38Carlo Capararo42.13M507TrittonimariniITA
39Priit Sissas42.72M3010Peetri alevikEST
40Blazej Wawrzyniak42.98M4014Swarzedz AlaskaPOL
41Kalev Saaremets43.02M4015MyFitnessEST
42Sulev Marja43.08M508Vaabina JK HermesEST
43Vittorio Zanoni44.14M509TrittonimariniITA
44Rene Kalmaru44.2M3011TallinnEST
45Andres Isakar45.58M3012Pärnu TSSEST
46Mikk Saar45.91M3013Tilgu HülgedEST
47Robert Brookes46.74M4016MackayEST
48Maurizio Fossati48.42M4017TrittonimariniITA
49Wieslaw Lorbiecki49.25M3014Sopocki Klub MorsowPOL
50Leszek Kakol50.94M602Lech Mors GdanskPOL
51Kristjan Pihus53.11M3015KostivereEST
52Jaano Vija56.59M3016ToriEST
53Tõnis Peljo01:00.49M4018Festo SKEST
54Boris Ratushnyi01:36.84M603Winter Swimming Federation St. PRUS