Pirita Open 2016 100m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Lotta Mäkinen1:17.35B1Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN
2Kerry O'hara1:19.10C1South London Swimming ClubGBR
3Jaimie Monahan1:22.66C2Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water SwmmersUSA
4Kristiina Arusoo1:26.60C3U-KlubiEST
5Kate Steels-Fryatt1:31.50E1Eastleigh Swim ClubGBR
6Külli Tootsi1:33.59E2Tartu TaliujumiskeskusEST
7Aldona Prusinowska1:34.82G1Mielenski Klub Morsow EskimosPOL
8Laura Maasik1:38.13B2Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
9Susan Rentoul1:40.41G2South London Swimming ClubGBR
10Outi Mäkinen1:43.86F1Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN
11Loli Paz1:43.90C4C.N. AlcobendasESP
12Tatjana Aleksandrova1:46.52F2Aquaice Sport - TšuvaššiaRUS
13Jaqueline Jänike1:47.99F3ESV Lok PotsdamGER
14Margy Sullivan1:56.84H1South London Swimming ClubGBR
15Sinne Lundgaard Rasmussen2:02.90F4DenmarkDEN
16Kairi Kessler-Aho2:03.04D1SK MetsasõbradEST
17Karen Weir2:03.72E3Wild West Winter SwimmersGBR
18Patrizia Ballabio2:22.85F5IISA ItalyITA
19Malle Elvet3:03.59I1Tartu TaliujujadEST
N/APatricia McqueenNot startedHWild HighlandersSCO
N/ABarbara JenningsNot startedGSouth London Swimming ClubGBR
N/AMaria Luisa Lozano LetelierNot startedCLaaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Alar Lodi1:02.26B1Ujumise SpordiklubiEST
2Henri Kaarma1:04.06D1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
3Christof Wandratsch1:06.44E1SERWUS Burghausen e.VGER
4Rory Fitzgerald1:10.14G1Winchester City PenguinsGBR
5Aivar Rosenberg1:11.14C1Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
6Andrey Zamyslov1:12.86D2Moscow Serebryany BorRUS
7Jochen Aumüller1:13.41C2TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER
8Martin Kuchenmeister1:13.88E2TEAM ErdingerGER
9Aleksei Tereštšenkov1:15.99F1U-Club TallinnEST
10Margus Püvi1:16.56E3Tartu TaliujumineEST
11Janis Bunna1:17.47C3LAT
12Jonathan Cowie1:25.51D3South London Swimming ClubGBR
13Aleksandrs Jakovlevs1:27.82E4Jelgavas RoniLAT
14Janek Ollep1:31.37E5Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
15Ian Clark1:31.80F2South London Swimming ClubGBR
16Valentin Jefimov1:35.90D4Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
17Vittorio Zanoni1:36.34H1IISA ItalyITA
18Fridons Pipija1:37.05G2Ventspils J?ras LauvasLAT
19Verner Keel1:37.75C4SüdalinnEST
20Roman Karkachev1:40.17E6Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
21Martin Siddall1:46.21H2SheffieldGBR
22Luciano Santambrogio1:48.59G3IISA ItalyITA
23Siim Käba1:52.45C5TallinnEST
24Sulev Marja1:54.95G4JK Hermes VaabinaEST
25Mark Christy1:59.10F3South London Swimming ClubGBR
26Peter Hartley2:19.15E7FLOWSGBR
N/AKarol KovanenNot startedCEesti UjumisliitEST