Pirita Open 2016 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Diana Puttonen19.65B1ViktoriaRUS
2Lotta Mäkinen20.35B2Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN
3Diana Timermane20.70B3Jelgavas RoniLAT
4Päivi Pälvimäki21.01F1Lohja OWSFIN
5Merike Harineem21.30E1individuaalEST
6Larisa Firsova22.32D1ViktoriaRUS
7Irina Levina22.43F2ViktoriaRUS
8Laura Maasik23.17B4Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
9Jaimie Monahan23.92C1Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water SwmmersUSA
10Külli Tootsi24.01E2Tartu TaliujumiskeskusEST
11Jelena Savinkova24.08H1ViktoriaRUS
12Merle Vantsi24.20F3U-Club TallinnEST
13Tatjana Šelkova24.22F4ViktoriaRUS
14Kate Steels-Fryatt24.26E3Eastleigh Swim ClubGBR
15Piret Kõo24.79D2HaabneemeEST
16Jaqueline Jänike25.05F5ESV Lok PotsdamGER
17Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier25.05C2Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
18Lada Vrublevska25.20E4Jelgavas RoniLAT
19Outi Mäkinen25.36F6Laaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN
20Nicola Malin25.50F7South London Swimming ClubGBR
21Anna Lopatkina25.73E5ViktoriaRUS
22Dorothee Stoffels25.89C3South London Swimming ClubGBR
23Piret Mathiesen26.06G1Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
24Helen Ollep26.13E6Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
25Riitta Lampela26.21I1Helsinki MeriuimaritFIN
26Loli Paz26.22C4C.N. AlcobendasESP
27Hannele Lilja26.38G2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
28Silvia Kruusla26.60I2Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
29Kristine Rate26.67D3Raganas RoniLAT
30Sofia Karkacheva26.70A1Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
31Karin Michels26.99E7Wild HighlandersSCO
32Sinne Lundgaard Rasmussen27.38F8DenmarkDEN
33Evelin Jõgeda27.55D4Tartu TaliujujadEST
34Külli Rist27.81C5Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
35Jekaterina Andrejeva28.02D5Jelgavas RoniLAT
36Patricia Mcqueen28.03H2Wild HighlandersSCO
37Ann Brimelow28.28I3South London Swimming ClubGBR
38Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen28.45F9International Winter Swimming AssociationFIN
39Kersti Rüütel29.54D6Tartu TaliujujadEST
40Zoe Podmore29.54E8South London Swimming ClubGBR
41Silvi Salupere29.58H3Tartu TaliujujadEST
42Kairi Kessler-Aho29.83D7SK MetsasõbradEST
43Laura Kalnina30.17C6LatviaLAT
44Natalja Puzanova30.20F10Jelgavas RoniLAT
45Piret Pent30.37D8Järsi külaEST
46Malgorzata Baranska30.42F11Leba Mors PolandPOL
47Nicky Green30.71D9South London Swimming ClubGBR
48Natalia Petushok31.73E9Jelgavas RoniLAT
49Olga Karkacheva31.81E10Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
50Inga Ozolina32.07G3Latvijas RonisLAT
51Kate Upshall Davies33.13D10BadassGBR
52Anda Zvigule33.82G4Ozolnieku Roni clubLAT
53Clare Mcrobbie34.22F12South London Swimming ClubGBR
54Tamara Kuznecova34.45G5Jelgavas RoniLAT
55Marina Bolotnikova34.59H4Latvijas RoniLAT
56Lorraine Jeffcoat35.05D11South London Swimming ClubGBR
57Sirpa Juvonen35.84G6Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
58Francesca Walsh36.29F13South London Swimming ClubGBR
59Barbara Jennings36.44G7South London Swimming ClubGBR
60Anastasiya Voviarys37.12C7Minsk BelgartBLR
61Jane Sendall37.59E11Blyth and District All Season SwimmersGBR
62Bernadette Ward42.16G8South London Swimming ClubGBR
63Patrizia Ballabio42.88F14IISA ItalyITA
64Aile Kaljola43.21D12Tilgu HülgedEST
65Killu Paldrok43.57D13Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
66Ülle Miil43.72E12Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
67Sarma Kocane46.50F15Latvijas RonisLAT
68Valentina Leonova52.89J1Latvijas RonisLAT
69Liga Saulite54.47J2Latvijas RonisLAT
N/ANicky SmithNot startedFSouth London Swimming ClubGBR
N/ALjudmila ŠvedovaNot startedILatvijas RoniLAT
N/ALaine KaljolaNot startedITilgu HülgedEST
N/AStefanie ReinekeNot startedERintelnGER

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Mihhail Šarov15.85C1Morzhi Kupchino, St.PetersburgRUS
2Alexander Telyatyev16.03B1ViktoriaRUS
3Joel Armei16.16D1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
4Bruno Nopponen17.12D2Viimsi VeeklubiEST
5Marek Miller17.37E1U-KlubiEST
6Konstantin Goldberg17.54E2U-Club TallinnEST
7Dawid Tolloczko17.60A1Leba Mors PolandPOL
8Marcus Reineke17.65E3RintelnGER
9Dmitry Koshel17.67C2Minsk BelgartBLR
10Igor Lukin17.78G1ViktoriaRUS
11Dmitrijs Žigunovs18.04B2Jelgavas RoniLAT
12Juris Andzans18.21F1AizputeLAT
13Viktor Palagnyuk18.22G2Saint-Petersburg Detskoselsky clubRUS
14Egert Paat18.29C3Järveotsa SKEST
15Tarmo Rammo18.37E4U-KlubiEST
16Christof Wandratsch18.60E5SERWUS Burghausen e.VGER
17Jochen Aumüller18.64C4TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER
18Aivar Rosenberg18.66C5Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
19Henri Kaarma18.66D3Viimsi VeeklubiEST
20Mikk Saretok18.68B3TallinnEST
21Dmitri Ponomarjov18.86D4ViktoriaRUS
22Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.94F2U-Club TallinnEST
23Toomas Haggi19.03G3U-KlubiEST
24Janek Ollep19.35E6Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
25Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.57E7Jelgavas RoniLAT
26Martin Kuchenmeister19.77E8TEAM ErdingerGER
27Andis Bukonts19.86G4LAT
28Damian Wawrzynkiewicz20.16C6Mielenski Klub Morsow EskimosPOL
29Silver Suun20.24B4TallinnEST
30Roman Karkachev20.85E9Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
31Rory Fitzgerald20.91G5Winchester City PenguinsGBR
32Gregory Witham21.54D5South London Swimming ClubGBR
33Leonid Petrov21.73H1ViktoriaRUS
34Artjom Kuznetsov21.78B5Saint-PetersburgRUS
35Lembit Laht21.85I1U-KlubiEST
36Georgi Tinjakov21.93G6U-KlubiEST
37Mihkel Oja22.04C7KadriorgEST
38Peeter Järvelaid22.24C8KalamajaEST
39Maciej Baranski22.29E10Leba Mors PolandPOL
40Ian Clark22.53F3South London Swimming ClubGBR
41Mart Nöps22.54E11Spordiklubi AK RahingeEST
42Marko Põder22.68C9PiritaEST
43Aleksandr Besklubenko22.73G7RigaLAT
44Aleksandrs Mihailenko23.04C10Jelgavas RoniLAT
45Fridons Pipija23.09G8Ventspils J?ras LauvasLAT
46Miroslav Pivarci23.37C11Pohronske ladove medvedeSVK
47Richard Tricker23.38E12South London Swimming ClubGBR
48Ahti Raba23.44C12TallinnEST
49Reijo Lehtonen23.48I2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
50Ivans Bergmanis23.59I3NovatorsLAT
51Carl Richards23.69E13South London Swimming ClubGBR
52Vladislavs Bergmanis23.81C13NovatorsLAT
53Risto Blomberg24.11J1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
54Jan-Eric Skogster24.25I4Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
55Jari Pohjalainen24.50G9Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
56Andrei Kalantaevskii24.77C14Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
57Vitali Beljajev25.33H2ViktoriaRUS
58Janek Kotsalainen26.10C15Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
59Timur Savlukov26.63E14Ozerki St. PetersburgRUS
60Luciano Santambrogio26.81G10IISA ItalyITA
61Roy Mcqueen27.53I5Wild HighlandersSCO
62Valerijs Vahmjanins27.61F4Jelgavas RoniLAT
63Wojciech Grabowski27.81I6Leba Mors PolandPOL
64Vladimir Shulgan29.11G11Minsk BelgartBLR
65Aivo Sepp29.44E15ViimsiEST
66Jaanus Tõnisson29.72H3Soodevahe TSKEST
67Juri Ponomarjov29.76J2ViktoriaRUS
68Tarvo Trull29.83C16Tilgu HülgedEST
69Pavel Lauko29.93G12Pohronske ladove medvedeSVK
70James Brooke Turner31.26G13South London Swimming ClubGBR
71Vilnis Vilaus31.48F5RigaLAT
72Tõnu Kütt31.85I7Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
73Agur Tammistu32.38G14Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
74Verner Keel32.57C17SüdalinnEST
75Augustin Šipikal34.67H4Pohronske ladove medvedeSVK
76Pawel Alejski36.91I8Mielenski Klub Morsow EskimosPOL
77Rainer Jõesaar37.97C18Viimsi VeeklubiEST
78Jüri Kalbach39.65G15Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
N/ASulev MarjaNot startedGJK Hermes VaabinaEST
N/ATom ButlerNot startedGSouth London Swimming ClubGBR
N/ABen BennettNot startedGSouth London Swimming ClubGBR