Pirita Open 2017 100m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Hanna Bakuniak1:09.34B1Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
2Elina Mäkinen1:12.48B2Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
3Victoria Mihailova1:12.87B3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
4Beletskaia Oksana1:16.69D1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
5Merle Vantsi1:17.14F1U-KlubiEST
6Tatjana Gavrilenkova1:18.88D2PingvinRUS
7Kristiina Arusoo1:19.26C1U-KlubiEST
8Lotta Mäkinen1:19.60B4FIN
9Ludmila Egorova1:19.94C2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
10Barbara Hernandez1:20.20C3ChileCHL
11Zhanna Bannikova1:22.01D3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
12Larisa Firsova1:25.01E1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
13Maller Ludmila1:25.46G1Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS
14Chizhova Elizaveta1:27.97A21Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
15Liis-Grete Arro1:28.85B5EST
16Külli Tootsi1:29.84F2Tartu TaliujumineEST
17Chizhova Mariia1:29.90D4Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
18Nadja Joy Tønnesen1:32.36C4CopenwaterDEN
19Adona Prusinowska1:32.40G2MIELENSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOSPOL
20Elena Savinkova1:33.18H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
21Shelby Donoghue1:33.95D5Generally NorthernUK
22Outi Mäkinen1:40.48F3FIN
23Silvia Kruusla1:41.51I1Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
24Mandy Byrnes1:43.74E2Chalkwell RedcapsUK
25Pirjo Lehtonen1:44.46H2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
26Sam Plum1:46.35E3Pennine SwimmersUK
27Jane Bell1:48.76D6Borough of Southend Swimming ClubUK
28Ekaterina Artemieva1:51.49F4Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
29Paula Cherriman1:52.41F5Outdoor Swimming SocietyUK
30Sinne Lundgaard1:57.55F6DEN
31Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier2:00.95D7Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
32Silvi Salupere2:06.40H3Tartu TaliujumineEST
33Zuzana Pátková2:09.42F71.PKO PrahaCZE
34Inga Krivcova2:11.26D8VeloRonis, LiepajaLAT
35Kersti Rüütel2:11.82D9Tartu TalisuplejadEST
36Kristine Rate2:14.10D10Raganas RoniLAT
37Victorine Mcfarlane2:18.60H4UK
38Anna Suszynska2:25.45I2Gdynia Walrus ClubPOL
39Marina Schwarz2:37.48F8IndependentGER
40Malle Elvet2:48.39I3U-klubi/ TartuEST
41Iwona Lubinska2:52.44H5Walrus Club SopotPOL
N/AKoroleva OlgaNot startedJVladivostok, Walrus, RussiaRUS
N/AJaqueline JänikeNot startedGESV Lok PotsdamGER
N/ARenata PolańczykNot startedGWejherowoPOL
N/ALesley CookNot startedGChalkwell RedcapsUK
N/ATatjana RedkinaNot startedCAkvAiSport-TjumenRUS

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Gulakov Aleksei59.53C1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
2Andres Olvik59.71C2EST
3Benjamin Konschak1:00.51C3TIB 1848GER
4Bruno Nopponen1:01.18D1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
5Henri Kaarma1:01.29D2VIMEST
6Rauno Pärg1:03.91B1EST
7Alder Harkmann1:04.99C4Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST
8Christof Wandratsch1:05.13F1Serwus BurghausenGER
9Sergey Belabrovik1:06.14C5BelgartBLR
10Dmitrijs Žigunovs1:07.10B2Jelgavas RoniLAT
11Igor Kopitenko1:07.63C6Belgart.BelarusBLR
12Akulov Denis1:08.83E1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
13Mihails Petrisins1:08.86C7LAT
14Andrei Zamyslov1:09.54D3Serebrjanõi borRUS
15Konstantin Perepelkin1:10.05E2BelgorodRUS
16Dmitrii Ponomarev1:10.76E3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
17Aivar Rosenberg1:10.89D4Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
18Jochen Aumüller1:11.12D5TSV Bernau SwimmingGER
19Artur Tikkerbär1:11.45G1U-Klubi PärnuEST
20Aleksei Tereštšenkov1:13.24F2U-ClubEST
21Antti Mäkinen1:13.45B3FIN
22Piotr Biankowski1:13.59D6Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL
23Igor Lukin1:15.13H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
24Dokuchaev Oleg1:16.51F3Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
25Aleksandr Vinogradov1:17.35G2BelgorodRUS
26Andis Bukonts1:17.92G3OzolniekiLAT
27Shaun Hales1:19.49C8UK
28Igor Pilshchikov1:20.45G4BelgartBLR
29Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik1:20.90B4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
30Jānis Bunna1:21.09D7Kengaraga RoniLAT
31Michael Ward1:21.80C9UK
32Tomasz Małkowski1:23.43F4Sopocki Klub MorsówPOL
33Aleksandrs Jakovlevs1:25.98E4Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
34Boguslaw Ogrodnik1:27.61F5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
35Raido Laidla1:28.45C10Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
36Stanislav Shumyakov1:29.21G5Belgart.BelarusBLR
37Kristjan Maade1:31.84D8EST
38Alexandre Fuzeau1:33.62F6vikings of rouenFRA
39Piotr Baran1:33.81D9Grupa Piotra - Sztafeta NadzieiPOL
40Reijo Lehtonen1:36.07I1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
41Fridons Pipija1:36.59G6VentspilsLAT
42Valentin Jefimov1:36.89D10Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
43Roman Karkachev1:37.36E5SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS
44Dmitry Vakhrushev1:37.43E6Murmansk Association Ice SwimmingRUS
45Pete Holley1:37.54F7East Grinstead Tri ClubUK
46Aleksandrs Mihailenko1:38.05C11Jelgavas RoniLAT
47Siim Kukk1:38.34C12Tartu TaliujumineEST
48Redy Redfern1:43.02G7PHLUK
49Jason Bell1:44.68E7Purple HelmetsUK
50Nikolai Pribylski1:49.67H2Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
51Udo Saul1:50.88E8Põldotsa RSKEST
52John Willis1:55.56F8Chalkwell RedcapsUK
53Sulev Marja1:57.21G8Hermes VaabinaEST
54Janek Kotsalainen1:59.88C13Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
55Lorenzo D'aguilar2:00.41E9MOst Extreme SwimsUK
56Harri Toikkanen2:01.54G9Finnlines winterswimFIN
57Wieslaw Lorbiecki2:01.56C14Sopot Walrus ClubPOL
58Siim Angerpikk2:07.74E10EST
59Joseph Kotrie-Monson2:10.88C15MOst Extreme SwimsUK
60Bernard Nizet2:23.88H3Cool HuyBEL
61Kalev Paglant2:29.14H4EST
62Ahti Eelmäe2:55.51E11Tilgu Hülged
N/AMorten VogeliusNot startedEHolbæk Fridykker KlubDEN
N/ANenakhov SergeiDNFEKasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
N/AGuillaume CalonNot startedDBEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMYFRA