Pirita Open 2017 25m liblikat

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Elina Mäkinen15.65B1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
2Lotta Mäkinen16.49B2FIN
3Kristiina Arusoo16.83C1U-KlubiEST
4Victoria Mihailova16.99B3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
5Ludmila Egorova17.10C2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
6Hanna Bakuniak17.29B4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
7Diana Puttonen17.55B5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
8Maller Ludmila18.18G1Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS
9Chizhova Elizaveta18.36A21Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
10Merle Vantsi18.73F1U-KlubiEST
11Alena Tishina19.01B6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
12Barbara Hernandez19.16C3ChileCHL
13Elena Savinkova19.59H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
14Larisa Firsova19.62E1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
15Beletskaia Oksana19.78D1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
16Zhanna Bannikova19.87D2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
17Chizhova Mariia20.47D3Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
18Shelby Donoghue21.26D4Generally NorthernUK
19Lesley Cook21.37G2Chalkwell RedcapsUK
20Catherine Woolner21.46E2Edenbridge PiranhasUK
21Külli Tootsi21.69F2Tartu TaliujumineEST
22Evelin Jõgeda23.01E3Tartu TaliujumineEST
23Nadja Joy Tønnesen23.55C4CopenwaterDEN
24Tatyina Shelkova23.66F3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
25Nenakhova Varvara24.13A11Kasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
26Outi Mäkinen24.68F4FIN
27Helen Liddle25.20F5UK
28Renata Polańczyk25.61G3WejherowoPOL
29Piret Mathiesen25.87G4Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
30Silvi Salupere26.73H2Tartu TaliujumineEST
31Inga Krivcova27.08D5VeloRonis, LiepajaLAT
32Jane Bell27.60D6Borough of Southend Swimming ClubUK
33Ekaterina Artemieva30.24F6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
34Sinne Lundgaard30.95F7DEN
35Irma Metsä44.18J1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
36Malle Elvet48.67I1U-klubi/ TartuEST
N/AKerttu MerikanNot startedCTilgu HülgedEST
N/AJaqueline JänikeNot startedGESV Lok PotsdamGER
N/AEllina PilshchikovaNot startedA1BelgartBLR

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Jaroslav Pronin12.72B1Belgart.BelarusBLR
2Gulakov Aleksei13.42C1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
3Alder Harkmann13.72C2Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST
4Henri Kaarma13.94D1VIMEST
5Dmitry Koshel14.28C3BelgartBLR
6Benjamin Konschak14.30C4TIB 1848GER
7Dmitrijs Žigunovs14.36B2Jelgavas RoniLAT
8Andrey Lukin14.53C5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
9Aivar Rosenberg14.63D2Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
10Christof Wandratsch14.70F1Serwus BurghausenGER
11Konstantin Golgberg14.76E1U-KlubiEST
12Rauno Pärg15.16B3EST
13Sergey Belabrovik15.19C6BelgartBLR
14Artur Tikkerbär15.22G1U-Klubi PärnuEST
15Olegs Jagovdiks15.30C7IndividualLAT
16Davaadorj Shagdarsuren15.55E2Club Eastern Wolf ClubMGL
17Konstantin Perepelkin15.59E3BelgorodRUS
18Igor Kopitenko15.61C8Belgart.BelarusBLR
19Antti Mäkinen15.75B4FIN
20Alexander Ketov15.82E4Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
21Dmitrii Ponomarev15.85E5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
22Mika Pöyhölä15.91F2Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN
23Igor Lukin15.97H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
24Mihails Petrisins16.09C9LAT
25Piotr Biankowski16.48D3Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL
26Artem Kuznetsov16.50B5RUS
27Andrei Zamyslov17.03D4Serebrjanõi borRUS
28Ilya Kopytenko17.18A11Belgart.BelarusBLR
29Akulov Denis17.30E6Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
30Jochen Aumüller17.30D5TSV Bernau SwimmingGER
31Ergo Tamm17.40C10TriSmileEST
32Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik17.55B6Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
33Aleksandrs Jakovlevs17.98A12Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
34Aleksandr Vinogradov18.13G2BelgorodRUS
35Dokuchaev Oleg18.31F3Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
36Raido Laidla18.35C11Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
37Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.53F4U-ClubEST
38Michael Ward18.56C12UK
39Juris Andžāns18.73F5AizputeLAT
40Lembit Laht18.87I1U-KlubiEST
41Igor Pilshchikov18.99G3BelgartBLR
42Boguslaw Ogrodnik19.71F6Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
43Leonid Petrov19.83H2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
44Priit Lambing19.90C13EST
45Shaun Hales19.91C14UK
46Alexandre Fuzeau20.01F7vikings of rouenFRA
47Aleksandrs Jakovlevs21.26E7Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
48Ivans Bergmanis21.34I2Jelgavas RoniLAT
49Siarhei Shaplyka21.43G4BelgartBLR
50Roman Karkachev21.50E8SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS
51Zbigniew Choiński21.72H3MIELENSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOSPOL
52Andis Bukonts21.91G5OzolniekiLAT
53Erkki Kasenurm22.20D6Väike VaalakeEST
54Vitalii Belyev22.39H4Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
55Piotr Baran22.78D7Grupa Piotra - Sztafeta NadzieiPOL
56Sakari Kamppila23.92J1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
57Nikolai Pribylski25.93H5Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
58Joseph Kotrie-Monson27.69C15MOst Extreme SwimsUK
59Sergei Bukharin30.39G6Moskovski klubRUS
60Redy Redfern31.30G7PHLUK
61Markku Nousiainen34.35H6Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
N/AYurii PonomarevNot startedJVictoria, PetrozavodskRUS
N/ANenakhov SergeiNot startedEKasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
N/AMorten VogeliusNot startedEHolbæk Fridykker KlubDEN