Pirita Open 2017 25m rinnuli

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Diana Puttonen16.83B1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
2Maller Ludmila19.58G1Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS
3Lotta Mäkinen19.69B2FIN
4Veronika Nevskaya19.93A21Belgart.BelarusBLR
5Ludmila Egorova20.83C1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
6Larisa Firsova21.11E1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
7Beletskaia Oksana21.25D1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
8Chizhova Elizaveta21.57A22Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
9Merle Vantsi21.67F1U-KlubiEST
10Victoria Mihailova21.76B3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
11Zhanna Bannikova21.88D2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
12Stella Krutenat21.96A11SV Wacker BurghausenGER
13Chizhova Mariia22.92D3Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
14Kristiina Arusoo23.28C2U-KlubiEST
15Elena Savinkova23.42H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
16Kirsi Salminen23.78D4Porvoon talviuimaritFIN
17Külli Tootsi23.80F2Tartu TaliujumineEST
18Külli Rist23.95C3VabaTahtlikEST
19Shelby Donoghue24.20D5Generally NorthernUK
20Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier24.46D6Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
21Alena Tishina24.47B4Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
22Tatyina Shelkova24.50F3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
23Catherine Woolner24.68E2Edenbridge PiranhasUK
24Hannele Lilja24.76H2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
25Lada Vrubļevska24.82E3Jelgavas RoniLAT
26Inga Gedroviča24.98E4Jelgavas RoniLAT
27Outi Mäkinen25.02F4FIN
28Debbie Taylor25.14C4Pennine SwimmersUK
29Piret Mathiesen25.18G2Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
30Inga Krivcova25.20D7VeloRonis, LiepajaLAT
31Pirjo Lehtonen25.41H3Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
32Barbara Hernandez25.46C5ChileCHL
33Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen25.54G3International Winter Swimming AssociationFIN
34San Tõrnroth25.62F5Turun AvantouimaritFIN
35Jane Bell25.65D8Borough of Southend Swimming ClubUK
36Hanna Bakuniak25.66B5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
37Kertu Kaljuveer25.89C6Haapsalu TalisuplejadEST
38Riitta Lampela25.95I1Meriuimarit ry HelsinkiFIN
39Evelin Jõgeda26.07E5Tartu TaliujumineEST
40Helen Ollep26.32E6Pärnu TalisuplusEST
41Sinne Lundgaard26.40F6DEN
42Kristine Rate26.42D9Raganas RoniLAT
43Kairi Kessler-Aho26.43D10SK MetsasõbradEST
44Elena Fedorovich26.50E7Russki SakalRUS
45Jekaterina Andrejeva26.59D11Jelgavas RoniLAT
46Heidi Pursiheimo26.68B6Maskun JääkarhutFIN
47Liga Rozensteina26.84E8VeloRonisLAT
48Silvi Salupere26.95H4Tartu TaliujumineEST
49Ekaterina Artemieva27.39F7Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
50Nenakhova Varvara27.86A12Kasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
51Anna Suszynska27.92I2Gdynia Walrus ClubPOL
52Soile Ollikainen28.02J1Meriuimarit ry HelsinkiFIN
53Anne Haanpää28.07G4Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN
54Kyllikki Suomela28.16I3Kallvikin TalviuimaritFIN
55Piret Pent28.24D12Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
56Tuuli Tiirikkala28.49D13HämeenlinnaFIN
57Julie Dell28.65D14UK
58Nataļja Puzanova28.82F8Jelgavas RoniLAT
59Marju Ilves29.04D15Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
60Henna Pursiheimo29.19B7Maskun JääkarhutFIN
61Natalia Petushok29.41E9Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
62Iwona Lubinska29.42H5Walrus Club SopotPOL
63Ludmila Golubeva29.61F9BelgartBLR
64Nadja Joy Tønnesen29.64C7CopenwaterDEN
65Pirkko Mattila29.74I4Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
66Margit Kõiv30.36E10Tartu TaliujumineEST
67Sari Penttinen30.79F10Turun AvantouimaritFIN
68Sirkka Koponen30.99I5Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
69Evelyn Tatsi31.09C8EST
70Kertu Merikan31.52C9Tilgu HülgedEST
71Marja Antila31.72J11Kallvikin TalviuimaritFIN
72Tuula Puputti31.80I6Kallvikin Talviuimarit ryFIN
73Anita Plāciņa32.27G5VeloRonisLAT
74Anastasiya Voveris32.50C10BelgartBLR
75Sinikka Laine32.52G6Turun AvantouimaritFIN
76Erja Kaarina Tiainen32.63E11Turun AvantouimaritFIN
77Maria Pursiheimo32.87F11Maskun JääkarhutFIN
78Anda Zvigule33.02G7Ozolnieku roniLAT
79Irina Bergmane33.05C11Jelgavas RoniLAT
80Ilze Sefere33.13B8VeloRonisLAT
81Lea Heier34.36F12EST
82Asa Bylund36.35J12Turun AvantouimaritFIN
83Anitta Lindström37.20I7Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ryFIN
84Nataļja Malinina37.26E12Jelgavas RoniLAT
85Tatjana Redkina37.57C12AkvAiSport-TjumenRUS
86Soili Sainio38.34J13Turun AvantouimaritFIN
87Terttu Pietilänaho38.50J2FIN
88Iiri Reilent38.53E13Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
89Malle Elvet38.90I8U-klubi/ TartuEST
90Aile Kaljola39.21D16Tilgu HülgedEST
91Merja Louhivuori39.84G8Maskun JääkarhutFIN
92Marketta Lattu39.93I9Maskun JääkarhutFIN
93Tytti Uljala40.22J14Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry.FIN
94Sirpa Pohjanvaara41.95J3Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
95Valentina Leonova43.48J4Kengaraga RoniLAT
96Anna-Maija Laukka50.42J5Turun AvantouimaritFIN
97Marika Pähklemäe53.34F13JääringEST
98Laine Kaljola53.46I10Tilgu HülgedEST
99Velta Radčenko1:16.19H6VeloRonisLAT
N/AMarja-Liisa LehtoDNSJKarjaan UraFIN
N/AKoroleva OlgaDNSJVladivostok, Walrus, RussiaRUS
N/ASilja KerttulaDNSITurun AvantouimaritFIN
N/AEllina PilshchikovaDNSA1BelgartBLR
N/AJaqueline JänikeDNSGESV Lok PotsdamGER
N/ABeata ZwolińskaDNSFPolish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
N/AOlga KarkachevaDNSESPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS
N/AVictorine McFarlaneDNSHUK

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Jaroslav Pronin15.67B1Belgart.BelarusBLR
2Bruno Nopponen16.64D1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
3Andrey Lukin16.82C1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
4Dmitry Koshel17.13C2BelgartBLR
5Rauno Pärg17.23B2EST
6Benjamin Konschak17.34C3TIB 1848GER
7Marek Miller17.40E1U-KlubiEST
8Gulakov Aleksei17.41C4Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
9Alder Harkmann17.41C4Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST
10Igor Lukin17.45H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
11Dmitrii Ponomarev17.66E2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
12Sergey Belabrovik17.73C6BelgartBLR
13Aivar Rosenberg17.74D2Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
14Olegs Jagovdiks17.77C7IndividualLAT
15Mika Pöyhölä17.79F1Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN
16Akulov Denis17.80E3Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
17Konstantin Perepelkin17.81E4BelgorodRUS
18Konstantin Golgberg17.85E5U-KlubiEST
19Shaun Hales17.92C8UK
20Juris Andžāns18.11F2AizputeLAT
21Jochen Aumüller18.21D3TSV Bernau SwimmingGER
22Christof Wandratsch18.25F3Serwus BurghausenGER
23Aleksei Tereštšenkov18.45F4U-ClubEST
24Mihails Petrisins18.84C9LAT
25Viktor Palagnyuk18.86G1DetskoselskyRUS
26Janek Ollep18.87E6Pärnu TalisuplusEST
27Andrei Zamyslov18.98D4Serebrjanõi borRUS
28Davaadorj Shagdarsuren19.02E7Club Eastern Wolf ClubMGL
29Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.02E7Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
30Alexander Ketov19.07E9Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
31Aleksandr Vinogradov19.10G2BelgorodRUS
32Artur Tikkerbär19.11G3U-Klubi PärnuEST
33Dokuchaev Oleg19.14F5Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
34Andis Bukonts19.26G4OzolniekiLAT
35Aleksandrs Jakovlevs19.38A11Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
36Igor Kopitenko19.43C10Belgart.BelarusBLR
37Boguslaw Ogrodnik19.81F6Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
38Piotr Biankowski20.32D5Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL
39Leonid Petrov20.49H2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
40Arto Jassu20.52F7Mansen Muikut ry.FIN
41Ilya Kopytenko20.58A12Belgart.BelarusBLR
42Guillaume Calon20.64D6BEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMYFRA
43Roman Karkachev20.78E10SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS
44Mart Nöps21.10E11Spordiklubi AK RahingeEST
45Alexandre Fuzeau21.13F8vikings of rouenFRA
46Igor Pilshchikov21.34G5BelgartBLR
47Erkki Kasenurm21.52C11Väike VaalakeEST
48Janek Kotsalainen21.64C12Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
49Kaupo Eerme21.79C13Jää³EST
50Tapio Makkonen22.05I1Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ryFIN
51Lembit Laht22.18I2U-KlubiEST
52Jānis Bunna22.28D7Kengaraga RoniLAT
53Piotr Baran22.36D8Grupa Piotra - Sztafeta NadzieiPOL
54Siim Kukk22.50C14Tartu TaliujumineEST
55Jason Bell22.55E12Purple HelmetsUK
56Siarhei Shaplyka22.58G6BelgartBLR
57Udo Saul22.65E13Põldotsa RSKEST
58Siim Angerpikk22.74E14EST
59Viktors Bakanovs22.79G7Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
60Harri Toikkanen23.00G8Finnlines winterswimFIN
61Tapio Rintala23.02J1Mansen Muikut ry.FIN
62Ivans Bergmanis23.07I3Jelgavas RoniLAT
63Sten Elmik23.16C15Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
64Sakari Kamppila23.34J2Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
65Pekka Pasanen23.34F9Turun AvantouimaritFIN
66Raido Laidla23.40C16Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
67Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik23.44B3Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
68Aleksandrs Mihailenko23.46C17Jelgavas RoniLAT
69Hannes Viherpuu23.66E15Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
70Reijo Lehtonen23.71I4Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
71Guntars Jekabsons23.73E16VeloRonis, LiepajaLAT
72Kristjan Poltimäe23.93C18Väike VaalakeEST
73Risto Blomberg24.01J11Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
74Fridons Pipija24.02G9VentspilsLAT
75Matti Julkunen24.09J3Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
76Vladislavs Bergmanis24.18C19Jelgavas RoniLAT
77Kari As24.19H3Kuuti KokkolaFIN
78Georgi Tinjakov24.19H3U-ClubEST
79Vitalii Belyev24.42H5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
80Tarmo Mitt24.57D9EST
81Joseph Kotrie-Monson24.60C20MOst Extreme SwimsUK
82Dmitri Sugurov24.64E17EST
83Mati Link25.12D10EST
84Nikolai Pribylski25.12H6Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
85Jüri Koger25.13F10Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
86Henri Adams25.24C21EST
87Leo Pirttiniemi25.59J12FIN
88Jarmo Korkeaniemi25.67H7Kuutti KokkolaFIN
89Hendrik De Bondt25.79G10Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusNED
90Marco Anderson26.05E18PiritaEST
91Martti Juse26.50C22Domuse SuplejadEST
92Markku Puranen26.51I5Pälkäneen TalviuimaritFIN
93Andrus Allikveer26.84D11EST
94Tõnis Soosaar26.93H8Mossu talu taliujumiseseltsEST
95Esa Reunamo26.97J4Turun AvantouimaritFIN
96Simo Teesalu26.98D12Pärnu TalisuplusEST
97Valerijs Vahmjanins27.14F11Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
98Jaanus Tõnisson27.21H9SoodevaheEST
99Pete Holley27.25F12East Grinstead Tri ClubUK
100Risto Piepponen27.37J5FIN
101Jacek Starosciak27.79J6Sopot Walrus ClubPOL
102Jari Hartikainen27.94F13Turun AvantouimaritFIN
103Tauno Puputti28.14I6Kallvikin Talviuimarit ryFIN
104Rainer Kettunen28.37J7Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
105Valery Bogomolov28.43G11Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming of St. PetersburgRUS
106John Willis28.47F14Chalkwell RedcapsUK
107Viktor Saaron28.54G12EST
108Vladimir Shulgan28.57H10BelgartBLR
109Sulev Marja28.59G13Hermes VaabinaEST
110Matti Simonen28.68H11Kallikivin Talviuimarit ryFIN
111Nenakhov Sergei28.85E19Kasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
112Aleksandrs Puzanovs29.32F15Jelgavas RoniLAT
113Jaak Tibar29.96J8Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
114Tõnu Kütt30.12I7Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
115Joonas Sarapuu30.31C23EST
116Igor Lukinov31.57D13RUS
117Markku Nousiainen31.64H12Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
118Oleksii Gibskyi32.39D14Khark?v winter swimming clubUKR
119Viktor Sinkevich32.74G14BelgartBLR
120Mika-Pekka Näykki33.34E20Turun AvantouimaritFIN
121Toomas Ruusmaa33.43C24EST
122Seppo Halinen33.48I8Avantouintiseura KuutiFIN
123Agur Tammistu34.35H13Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
124Danel Rebane37.48C25Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
125Boris Ratushnyi48.29J21Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming, St.PetersburgRUS
N/AYurii PonomarevDNSJVictoria, PetrozavodskRUS
N/AMati LinkDNSDEST
N/AMartti LaaksoDNSITurun AvantouimaritFIN
N/AJüri HomenjaDNSGEST
N/AYerzhan KhairovDNSFKAZ
N/ATeet AnierDNSGEST
N/AMorten VogeliusDNSEHolbæk Fridykker KlubDEN
N/AEvgenii TrifonovDNSCVictoria, PetrozavodskRUS
N/ADmitrijs ŽigunovsDNSBJelgavas RoniLAT
N/AJohannes PärtelDNSBTallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
N/AMirco Marel NõmmDNSA1EST
N/ARihard ViherpuuDNSA1EST