Pirita Open 2017 4x25m teateujumine

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiLiikmedAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtSooline koosseisRiik
1BELGART.BELARUSI.Kopitenko, Y.Pronin, V.Nevskaya, D.Koshel53.73TEAM <1511MixedBLR
2JELGAVAS RONI TORPEDOSD.Zigunovs, D.Timermane, A.Jakovlevs, A.Junior55.32TEAM <1512MixedLAT
3TEAM RUSSIA 1K.Perepelkin, E.Lyudmila, D.Akulov, A.Qulakov55.66TEAM 151-2001MixedRUS
4VICTORIAI.Lukin, E.Savinkova, D.Ponomarev, A.Lukin57.99TEAM >2001MixedRUS
5ESTONIA 1R.Pärg, L.Arro, J.Merimaa, M.Pärg58.54TEAM <1513MixedEST
6U-CLUBM.Vantsi, T.Haggi, A.Tereštšenkov, K.Goldberg58.63TEAM >2002MixedEST
7TEAM RUSSIA 2A.Vinogradov, L.Maller, O.Dokuchaev, A.Zamislov1:01.61TEAM >2003MixedRUS
8POLISH OGRODNIK TEAMM.Napoleon, B.Ogrondnik, P.Bianikowski, H.Bakuniak1:02.21TEAM <1514MixedPOL
9TRISMILEE.Tamm, M.Püvi, A.Rosenberg, E.Jõgeda1:03.05TEAM 151-2002MixedEST
10PÄRNU TALISUPLEJATE SELTSD.Tikkerbär, A.Tikkerbär, T.Sepp, S.Kruusla1:03.95TEAM >2004MixedEST
11MÄKINEN FINL.Mäkinen, E.Mäkinen, A.Mäkinen, O.Mäkinen1:05.55TEAM <1515MixedFIN
12SERWUS BURGHAUSENJ.Aumüller, S.Krutenat, C.Wandratsch, B.Konschak1:07.33TEAM <1516MixedGER
13DANSKE & COA.Raba, L.Maasik, E.Paap, V.Jefimov1:09.77TEAM <1517MixedEST
14BELGARTI.Pilshchikov, S.Shumjakov, L.Goluševa, S.Shaplyka1:10.02TEAM >2005MixedBLR
15JELGAVAS RONI ICE BREAKERSA.Puzanovs, V.Bergmanis, J.Andrejeva, I.Gedrovich1:13.25TEAM 151-2003MixedLAT
16JELGAVAS RONI MASTERSV.Valainis, L.Vrublevska, I.Bergmanis, A.Mihailenk1:15.38TEAM >2006MixedLAT
17ESTONIA 2E.Kalvik, S.Reinaru, M.Visnap, R.Jõeorg1:17.00TEAM <1518MixedEST
18CHALKWELL REDCAPSJ.Willis, M.Byrnes, L.Cook, D.Taylor1:17.50TEAM >2007MixedGRB
19TILGU KANGEDK.Nurmetalu, I.Krumm, K.Taberland, E.Laats1:17.86TEAM 151-2004MixedEST
20CHILEB.Hernandez, M.Letelier, J.Villalobos, A.Fuzeau1:19.77TEAM 151-2005Mixed
21SHAUN'S BITCHESS.Hales, H.Liddle, P.Cherriman, S.Plum1:21.78TEAM 151-2006MixedGRB
22TILGU HÜLGED 2K.Merikan, J.Järva, K.Juhkama, M.Niinemets1:21.79TEAM 151-2007MixedEST
23TILGU SILGUDK.Kaasikmäe, A.Ihats, H.Hinno, M.Läänmäe1:22.56TEAM 151-2008MixedEST
24TEAM PERESTROIKAT.Tiirikkala, T.Savjukov, M.Yrjö-Koskinen, R.Karac1:27.29TEAM 151-2009MixedFIN
25PURPLE HELMETSV.Mcfarlane, J.Bell, J.Bell, J.Dell1:28.36TEAM >2008Mixed
26EXTREME SURVIVAL TEAMN.Lyytinen, M.Tenhunen, T.Heiskala, J.Heiskala1:35.87TEAM <1519MixedFIN
27DOMUSE SUPLEJADG.Valgma, M.Juse, E.Lai, K.Mõttus1:38.17TEAM 151-20010MixedEST
28TILGU HÜLGED 1K.Taberland, E.Kaljola, U.Väizanen, E.Toomere1:38.52TEAM <15110MixedEST
29FINLANDJ.Hartikainen, P.Pasanen, S.Törnroth, R.Piepponen1:43.23TEAM >2009MixedFIN
30TEAM VESIPERÄM.Lähdemäki_Kempas, T.Kovalainen, S.Turtiainen, E.1:48.71TEAM 151-20011MixedFIN
31JÄijK.Eerme, E.Hagelberg, T.Oppi, R.Tali2:00.13TEAM <15111MixedEST
TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS., ., ., .Not startedTEAM <151Mixed
VLADIVOSTOK, ORCA DV, RUSSIA., ., ., .Not startedTEAM <151Mixed
TARTU TALIUJUMINE., ., ., .Not startedTEAM <151Mixed
POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM., ., ., .Not startedTEAM <151Mixed