Pirita Open 2017 50m vabalt

Naised

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Elina Mäkinen31.33B1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
2Hanna Bakuniak31.49B2Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
3Victoria Mihailova32.48B3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
4Lotta Mäkinen32.67B4FIN
5Ludmila Egorova32.69C1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
6Marin Merisalu33.99B5EST
7Veronika Nevskaya34.42A21Belgart.BelarusBLR
8Beletskaia Oksana34.45D1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
9Merle Vantsi34.74F1U-KlubiEST
10Diana Puttonen34.93B6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
11Kristiina Arusoo35.54C2U-KlubiEST
12Barbara Hernandez35.70C3ChileCHL
13Tatjana Gavrilenkova35.98D2PingvinRUS
14Larisa Firsova36.14E1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
15Zhanna Bannikova36.39D3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
16Chizhova Elizaveta36.53A22Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
17Maller Ludmila37.31G1Novosibirsk, Olimp K-19, RussiaRUS
18Chizhova Mariia37.85D4Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
19Külli Tootsi38.57F2Tartu TaliujumineEST
20Maari-Liisa Kartau39.05C4EST
21Elena Savinkova39.08H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
22Adona Prusinowska39.39G2MIELENSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOSPOL
23Shelby Donoghue39.82D5Generally NorthernUK
24Inga Gedroviča39.89E2Jelgavas RoniLAT
25Nadja Joy Tønnesen40.45C5CopenwaterDEN
26Catherine Woolner40.46E3Edenbridge PiranhasUK
27Liis-Grete Arro40.71B7EST
28Lada Vrubļevska41.28E4Jelgavas RoniLAT
29Maarja Roots41.58B8MOst Extreme SwimsEST
30Kristine Rate41.95D6Raganas RoniLAT
31Tatyina Shelkova42.29F3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
32Outi Mäkinen43.33F4FIN
33Elena Fedorovich43.89E5Russki SakalRUS
34Pirjo Lehtonen45.20H2Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
35Mandy Byrnes45.26E6Chalkwell RedcapsUK
36Sam Plum45.68E7Pennine SwimmersUK
37Silvia Kruusla46.01I1Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
38Ekaterina Artemieva46.65F5Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
39Jane Bell47.63D7Borough of Southend Swimming ClubUK
40Piret Mathiesen47.91G3Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
41Maria Luisa Lozano Letelier48.75D8Laaksolahti TalviuimaritBRA
42Laura Maasik48.88B9Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
43Sinne Lundgaard51.23F6DEN
44Nenakhova Varvara51.98A11Kasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
45Lilly Lipre54.53F7PärnuEST
46Zuzana Pátková55.01F81.PKO PrahaCZE
47Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen56.24G4International Winter Swimming AssociationFIN
48Jekaterina Andrejeva57.77D9Jelgavas RoniLAT
49Silvi Salupere58.12H3Tartu TaliujumineEST
50Victorine Mcfarlane58.37H4UK
51Liga Rozensteina58.92E8VeloRonisLAT
52Anna Suszynska1:01.55I2Gdynia Walrus ClubPOL
53Marta Šaboviča1:03.13B10Latvijas RonisLAT
54Anita Plāciņa1:04.64G5VeloRonisLAT
55Irma Metsä1:06.49J1Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
56Anda Zvigule1:12.32G6Ozolnieku roniLAT
57Malle Elvet1:19.52I3U-klubi/ TartuEST
58Marina Zotova1:24.03G7Kengaraga Roni ( Latvija)LAT
59Valentina Leonova1:53.36J2Kengaraga RoniLAT
N/AMarja-Liisa LehtoNot startedJKarjaan UraFIN
N/AKoroleva OlgaNot startedJVladivostok, Walrus, RussiaRUS
N/ARenata PolańczykNot startedGWejherowoPOL
N/AJaqueline JänikeNot startedGESV Lok PotsdamGER
N/ABeata ZwolińskaNot startedFPolish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
N/AKairi Kessler-AhoNot startedDSK MetsasõbradEST
N/AEvelin JõgedaNot startedETartu TaliujumineEST

Mehed

Üldarvestuse kohtNimiAegVanusegruppVanusegrupi kohtKlubiRiik
1Jaroslav Pronin25.75B1Belgart.BelarusBLR
2Gulakov Aleksei26.93C1Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
3Bruno Nopponen27.68D1Viimsi VeeklubiEST
4Benjamin Konschak27.88C2TIB 1848GER
5Dmitry Koshel27.90C3BelgartBLR
6Rauno Pärg28.25B2EST
7Henri Kaarma28.32D2VIMEST
8Andrey Lukin29.00C4Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
9Konstantin Golgberg29.15E1U-KlubiEST
10Daniel Tikkerbär29.34C5Uca PärnuEST
11Alder Harkmann29.43C6Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST
12Dmitrijs Žigunovs29.43B3Jelgavas RoniLAT
13Christof Wandratsch29.47F1Serwus BurghausenGER
14Igor Kopitenko29.61C7Belgart.BelarusBLR
15Konstantin Perepelkin30.12E2BelgorodRUS
16Sergey Belabrovik30.27C8BelgartBLR
17Artur Tikkerbär30.44G1U-Klubi PärnuEST
18Aivar Rosenberg30.58D3Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
19Alexander Ketov30.61E3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
20Mihails Petrisins30.66C9LAT
21Davaadorj Shagdarsuren30.89E4Club Eastern Wolf ClubMGL
22Igor Lukin31.27H1Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
23Akulov Denis31.27E5Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
24Mika Pöyhölä31.38F2Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN
25Andrei Zamyslov31.58D4Serebrjanõi borRUS
26Aleksei Tereštšenkov31.69F3U-ClubEST
27Dokuchaev Oleg31.98F4Vladivostok, Orca DV, RussiaRUS
28Jochen Aumüller32.22D5TSV Bernau SwimmingGER
29Shaun Hales32.27C10UK
30Dmitrii Ponomarev32.30E6Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
31Antti Mäkinen32.48B4FIN
32Aleksandr Vinogradov32.83G2BelgorodRUS
33Guillaume Calon32.96D6BEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMYFRA
34Piotr Biankowski33.24D7Polish Extreme Ice SwimmingPOL
35Igor Palahnuk33.30E7USA
36Viktor Palagnyuk33.97G3DetskoselskyRUS
37Ilya Kopytenko34.00A11Belgart.BelarusBLR
38Taavi Kainel34.14D8SupremaEST
39Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik34.29B5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
40Boguslaw Ogrodnik34.29F5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL
41Kristjan Kajaste34.56C11EST
42Juris Andžāns34.58F6AizputeLAT
43Aleksandrs Jakovlevs34.58A12Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
44Arto Jassu34.58F7Mansen Muikut ry.FIN
45Igor Pilshchikov34.95G4BelgartBLR
46Andis Bukonts35.21G5OzolniekiLAT
47Erkki Kasenurm35.48C12Väike VaalakeEST
48Janne Vikki35.74C13FIN
49Lembit Laht36.19I1U-KlubiEST
50Aleksandrs Jakovlevs36.26E8Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
51Mati Link36.37D9EST
52Vladislavs Bergmanis36.59C14Jelgavas RoniLAT
53Valentin Jefimov36.68D10Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
54Jānis Bunna36.96D11Kengaraga RoniLAT
55Kaupo Eerme36.98C15Jää³EST
56Sten Elmira37.18C16Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
57Siarhei Shaplyka37.19G6BelgartBLR
58Kristjan Poltimäe37.56C17Väike VaalakeEST
59Raido Laidla37.79C18Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
60Leonid Petrov38.20H2Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
61Ahti Raba38.48C19Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
62Ivans Bergmanis38.50I2Jelgavas RoniLAT
63Kristjan Maade38.54D12EST
64Sakari Kamppila38.77J1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN
65Piotr Baran38.81D13Grupa Piotra - Sztafeta NadzieiPOL
66Reijo Lehtonen38.88I3Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN
67Alexandre Fuzeau39.09F8vikings of rouenFRA
68Roman Karkachev39.42E9SPbWSF, St. PetersburgRUS
69Mihhail Bõtškov39.49C20InFocus teamEST
70Aleksandrs Mihailenko40.08C21Jelgavas RoniLAT
71Vitalii Belyev40.22H3Victoria, PetrozavodskRUS
72Hannes Viherpuu40.37E10Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
73Zbigniew Choiński40.55H4MIELENSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOSPOL
74Viktors Bakanovs40.64G7Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT
75Pete Holley40.67F9East Grinstead Tri ClubUK
76Jason Bell40.84E11Purple HelmetsUK
77Taaniel Martinus Paal41.02B6EST
78Priit Lambing41.19C22EST
79Fridons Pipija41.36G8VentspilsLAT
80Tapio Rintala41.72J2Mansen Muikut ry.FIN
81Valery Bogomolov42.37G9Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming of St. PetersburgRUS
82Lorenzo D'aguilar42.74E12MOst Extreme SwimsUK
83Sergei Bukharin43.94G10Moskovski klubRUS
84Verner Keel44.14C23MOst Extreme SwimsEST
85Georgi Tinjakov44.15H5U-ClubEST
86Redy Redfern45.43G11PHLUK
87Tõnis Liibek45.64D14Tilgu HülgedEST
88Joseph Kotrie-Monson45.66C24MOst Extreme SwimsUK
89Alari Pindsoo45.68B7EST
90Jaanus Tõnisson45.88H6SoodevaheEST
91Wieslaw Lorbiecki46.20C25Sopot Walrus ClubPOL
92Sulev Marja46.34G12Hermes VaabinaEST
93John Willis46.53F10Chalkwell RedcapsUK
94Nikolai Pribylski47.32H7Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST
95Nenakhov Sergei47.39E13Kasatka, Khabarovsk, RussiaRUS
96Udo Saul47.43E14Põldotsa RSKEST
97Joonas Sarapuu48.19C26EST
98Guntars Jekabsons48.31E15VeloRonis, LiepajaLAT
99Joel Bezzaborkin49.63C27EST
100Tarvo Toom55.75C28EST
101Marco Anderson56.15E16PiritaEST
102Ari Pitkänen57.55G13Askolan AnkatFIN
103Bernard Nizet1:00.68H8Cool HuyBEL
104Viktor Sinkevich1:00.98G14BelgartBLR
105Ivar Põldmann1:02.67D15EST
106Jacek Starosciak1:03.55J3Sopot Walrus ClubPOL
107Jörg Kitlinski1:09.05E17Hamburg`s only winterswimmerGER
108Mihkel Veskimägi1:21.49C29Tallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST
109Igor Lukinov1:33.05D16RUS
110Jüri Kalbach1:36.35H9EST
111Boris Ratushnyi1:41.36J21Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming, St.PetersburgRUS
N/AYurii PonomarevNot startedJVictoria, PetrozavodskRUS
N/AViktors ValainisNot startedJJelgavas RoniLAT
N/AEsa ReunamoNot startedJTurun AvantouimaritFIN
N/AMati LinkNot startedDJääringEST
N/AJüri HomenjaNot startedGEST
N/ASimo TeesaluNot startedDPärnu TalisuplusEST
N/AMargus PüviNot startedETartu TaliujumineEST
N/AMorten VogeliusNot startedEHolbæk Fridykker KlubDEN
N/AEvgenii TrifonovNot startedCVictoria, PetrozavodskRUS
N/AViktor ShirokovskikhNot startedCFZPRUS
N/AOlegs JagovdiksNot startedCIndividualLAT
N/AJohannes PärtelNot startedBTallinna TaliujumiskeskusEST